libre-klein overgangs klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2018-2019 per 23-04-2024
Print

128 District Amsterdam (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D. van Andel (Dominique) - 06-10792342 - hadiedo@gmail.com

174725-10201-EXCELSIOR-Gustke R.J.B. (Richard) -HOOFDDORP

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

112710-10438-BV 't Kevelder-Heutinck P. (Peter) -BORCULO

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

183123-10292-CARAMBOLE-Yildiz G. (Gunay) -MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN
159930-14032-DE POMERANS-Heus H.J.M. de (Henny) -BUREN
106906-15613-ONS TEHUIS-Sanders T. (Theo) -DODEWAARD

132 District Den Haag (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D.J.R. Coli (Dennis) - 06-10387076 - denjol@hotmail.com

118965-11035-W.B.D.-Pot D.D. (Rick) -LEIDEN

113 District Doetinchem e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: C.A. Jansen (Chris) - 0543-474200 - chrisjansen1942@gmail.com

172686-10559-Biljartvereniging De Veemarkt-Gooswilligen R. van (Ronald) -DOETINCHEM

138 District Dordrecht (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Verhaar (Piet) - 06-23357419 - pietvangerte@hotmail.com

158619-11192-HET WAPEN VAN ALBLASSERDAM-Bruin J. de (Jan) -'S GRAVENHAGE

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

146158-11926-VELSEN-Ketels A.J.M. (Ad) -DRIEHUIS
149439-10963-Sport-Groot J.K.B.D. (Jaap) -ZOETERMEER
124144-12318-B.C.O.-Kerkman J.W.A. (Jos) -VOORHOUT
141288-11926-VELSEN-Koolen H. (Hans) -HOOFDDORP
149377-10968-CONCORDIA-Walgreen P.R. (Peter) -ROELOFARENDSVEEN

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - herman.en.lilian@gmail.com

166636-10760-De Jol-Sluiter R. (Dolf) -KAMPEN
155877-13576-BOK-Westerhoff M. (Marco) -AMERSFOORT
141933-11948-ALMERE '83-Aerle R. van (René) -ALMERE
152288-11948-ALMERE '83-Hof D. van 't (Dennis) -ALMERE

103 District Groningen Drenthe (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Potjewijd (Pieter) - 06-83824367 - p.potjewijd@gmail.com

107835-13493-Biljartschool.nl-Erends B.H. (Berend) -GRONINGEN

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

217095-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Laar H. van de (Harm) -SINT-OEDENRODE
102548-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Leermakers P. (Piet) -SINT OEDENRODE
113735-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Doelen M.W. van der (Carlo) -DEN BOSCH

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

208814-15630-BV Padoc-Overbeek H. (Hennie) -WOERDEN
161441-10247-ONS GENOEGEN BUSSUM-Rodermond J. (Johan) -ALMERE
212199-15790-BV Nieuwegein-Wijers D.P.C. (Dennis) -TIEL

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

152141-11254-Krijt Op Tijd '50-Wolfs M.M.G. (Marco) -MARGRATEN

137 District Midden Holland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M.C. Drost (Marcel) - 0795932722 - md66@ziggo.nl

122068-12173-DE MUSKETIER-Asscheman F.H. (Fred) -GOUDA

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik100.nl

100953-11608-DE TREFFERS-Kleinlugtenbeld H. (Hendrie) -OVERLOON

125 District Noord Holland Midden ()
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.H. Berg (Janhans) - 06-45756316 - janhans.berg@xs4all.nl

115059-10793-ONDER ONS WORMER-Havenaar A.R. (Antonio) -WORMERVEER
177519-12042-DE DIAMONDS-Brouwer E. (Edwin) -HEERHUGOWAARD

104 District Noordoost Overijssel (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Timmer (Peter) - 06-40765347 - petertje.timmer14@hotmail.com

120018-11246-D'OALE DELLE-Hutten J.J.L. (John-luc) -HARDENBERG

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W. Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

156415-10944-B.C. Schagen-Buijs H. (Henk) -HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
120326-10944-B.C. Schagen-Roelands J.A. (Joop) -TUITJENHORN
150769-10944-B.C. Schagen-Kok R.G. (Rob) -BREEZAND
217276-10944-B.C. Schagen-Stolk T. (Tom) -BERGEN (NH)

150 District Oss (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.G. van de Camp (Johnny) - 06-53870552 - johnnymegen@hotmail.com

148873-13560-BV Jong Geleerd-Huizinga J. (John) -ULESTRATEN
135795-10171-MOIRA-Loosbroek A.J.M. van (Tony) -OSS
176005-10161-KRIJT OP TIJD-Ven T. van der (Theo) -RAVENSTEIN
126829-13560-BV Jong Geleerd-Wetering T. van de (Tonnie) -BOEKEL
212433-10171-MOIRA-Lith J.M.F.M. van (Jeroen) -MAREN-KESSEL

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

145173-11122-DE POSTHOORN-Reedijk B. (Bas) -'S GRAVENDEEL

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
216660-15817-Het Oude Loo-Kruijf J.J. de (Jordy) -APELDOORN
113320-10469-DE VOORSTAD-Michielsen T. (Tonie) -SCHALKHAAR

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

110026-10655-BC Mekkelholt-Zwier A.C.M. (Anton) -ENSCHEDE

131 District Veen- en Rijnstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J.M. Verdel (Jos) - 071-3314864 - josverdel@ziggo.nl

208755-11151-HARAGO-Slof A. (Anton) -TER AAR

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

121541-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Burhenne J.C.E. (Sjeng) -KARKEN (DUITSLAND)
228168-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Schattenkerk H.A. (Huub) -VENLO
130289-11953-Biljartvereniging De Maasoever-Strik W.H.A. (Wim) -VENLO
155452-12180-SPOORWEG SPORTVERENIGING-Deur G.M.M. van (Ger) -TEGELEN
229820-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Janssens F. (Ferry) -ROERMOND
208080-13672-ABC 't Töpke-Heesch J. van (Jeffrey) -NIEUW BERGEN

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

100239-11750-BELLEVUE-Franken C.P.G. (René) -BERGEN OP ZOOM
133411-11750-BELLEVUE-Loon A.A.A.J. van (Ton) -HALSTEREN

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 06-34047980 - voorzitter@knbbwestfriesland.nl

140844-10875-Horna-Erkemeij J.C. (John) -ZWAAG
116348-10875-Horna-Ooteman W. (Wim) -OBDAM
174246-14007-TOKOLOCO-Schipper A.T.J. (Ton) -SPANBROEK

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

221996-15810-Mark_Us-Manders R. (Roy) -NEERITTER

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Pieter) - 06-12123964 - wedstrijdleiderpk@outlook.com

114638-10711-D.O.S.-Gorter B. (Bernard) -WAPENVELD