bandstoten-klein overgangs klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2018-2019 per 03-04-2020
Print

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

117895-10954-DE ENGEL-Opstal L. (Louis) -LISSE

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

152288-11948-ALMERE '83-Hof D. van 't (Dennis) -ALMERE
147395-13576-BOK-Haaren S. van (Sander) -AMERSFOORT

103 District Groningen Drenthe (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Potjewijd (Pieter) - 06-83824367 - p.potjewijd@gmail.com

101122-10497-DE HARMONIE-Zanten A.J. van (Alexander) -GRONINGEN

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

180357-15790-BV Nieuwegein-Dopperen T. van (Tommie) -IJSSELSTEIN UT

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

155729-15689-VIOS-Deelen R.A. (Roland) -HELMOND

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

-15490-BC Maarland-Haanen P.P.W.H. (Peter) -MAASTRICHT

146 District Midden-Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.A.M. van den Hooff (Bert) - 06-21108814 - tilburg49@ziggo.nl

163202-12742-Biljartvereniging 't Vaartje-Mekes C.C.A. (Charles) -TILBURG

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

151022-10334-MOIRA-Nabuurs S. (Sven) -BEUNINGEN
154984-10335-WOEZIK-Slettenaar H. (Herold) -WIJCHEN
171694-10334-MOIRA-Groep C.J. van de (Cor) -BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG

125 District Noord Holland Midden ()
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.H. Berg (Janhans) - 06-45756316 - janhans.berg@xs4all.nl

115059-10793-ONDER ONS WORMER-Havenaar A.R. (Antonio) -WORMERVEER
209374-12042-DE DIAMONDS-Berg J.H. (Janhans) -CASTRICUM

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

160230-10932-KRIJT OP TIJD-Hummel W. (Willem) -BURGERBRUG

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

175577-11886-De Rietlander-Gantvoort W. (Wilbert) -VLAARDINGEN
145173-11122-DE POSTHOORN-Reedijk B. (Bas) -MAASDAM

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

110026-10655-MEKKELHOLT-Zwier A.C.M. (Anton) -ENSCHEDE

131 District Veen- en Rijnstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J.M. Verdel (Jos) - 071-3314864 - josverdel@ziggo.nl

208755-11151-HARAGO-Slof A. (Anton) -TER AAR

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

217178-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Glissenaar D. (Daan) -VENLO