bandstoten-klein extra klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2018-2019 per 26-06-2019
Print

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

135794-10435-BV Ellenkamp-Lohuis G. ten (Gerard) -EIBERGEN
112710-10438-Biljartvereniging 't Kevelder-Heutinck P. (Peter) -BORCULO

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

183123-10292-CARAMBOLE-Yildiz G. (Gunay) -MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN
167459-10292-CARAMBOLE-Drost R. (Raymond) -TIEL
181655-10292-CARAMBOLE-Eindhoven C.L.T.M. van (Cees) -SCHIJNDEL

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - wedstrijdzaken@biljartdeltazuidwest.nl

215153-15761-TREVA-Geyt R. van (Ronald) -HANSWEERT
141794-11477-KWADENDAMME-Walhout D. (Danny) -HEINKENSZAND

132 District Den Haag (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D.J.R. Coli - 06-10387076 - denjol@hotmail.com

149561-12530-Biljartclub B.C.C.D.-Werff J. van de (Jan) -DEN HAAG
118965-11035-W.B.D.-Pot D.D. (Rick) -LEIDEN
204639-11035-W.B.D.-Bodaan J.F.G. (Joop) -'S GRAVENHAGE
119012-11014-'s-Gravenhaagsche Biljartclub-Jager J.F. de (Hans) -VOORBURG

113 District Doetinchem e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: C.A. Jansen (Chris) - 0543-474200 - chrisjansen1942@gmail.com

144362-10559-Veemarkt-Siebelink W.J. (Willem) -DOETINCHEM

138 District Dordrecht (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Verhaar (Piet) - 06-23357419 - pietvangerte@hotmail.com

158619-11192-HET WAPEN VAN ALBLASSERDAM-Bruin J. de (Jan) -'S GRAVENHAGE

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

118058-12318-Biljartvereniging B.C.O.-Duivenvoorde B.C. (Ben) -VOORHOUT
103736-11926-VELSEN-Overdijk R. (Rob) -AMSTERDAM
226608-12318-Biljartvereniging B.C.O.-Renskers B.H. (Henny) -LEIDEN
118098-11926-VELSEN-Smit H.C. (Hein) -VELSERBROEK
183244-12318-Biljartvereniging B.C.O.-Wijnnobel W.C.H. (Wilfred) -SASSENHEIM
124144-12318-Biljartvereniging B.C.O.-Kerkman J.W.A. (Jos) -VOORHOUT

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

183754-15569-BILJARTEN IS ONZE SPORT-Kampen E. van (Elzo) -LEUSDEN
143578-13576-BOK-Bouwhuis D. (Dennis) -AMERSFOORT
184379-10188-BIDDINGHUIZER BILJARTCLUB-Koolen F.P.M. (Frans) -DRONTEN
152288-11948-ALMERE '83-Hof D. van 't (Dennis) -ALMERE
155877-13576-BOK-Westerhoff M. (Marco) -AMERSFOORT

102 District Friesland (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: G. Ketelaar (Gerard) - 06-27830198 - gketelaar92@gmail.com

113880-10484-DE FRIESCHE CLUB-Swart A.A. (Tonny) -LEEUWARDEN

103 District Groningen Drenthe (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Potjewijd (Pieter) - 06-83824367 - p.potjewijd@gmail.com

125148-11333-Midwolda '79-Siemens W. (Willie) -MIDWOLDA
153957-10497-DE HARMONIE-Spakman F. (Folke) -GRONINGEN

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

114087-13621-Hektisch Biljartschool-Hek I.D.A. de (Ivar) -UTRECHT
105359-15630-BV Padoc-Zwarthoed T.H.A.M. (Theo) -ASPEREN
208814-15630-BV Padoc-Overbeek H. (Hennie) -WOERDEN
150002-10061-Biljartvereniging Apollo-Made R. van der (Ronald) -IJSSELSTEIN

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

129773-12242-DUBAC-Dijkmans A. (Adri) -EERSEL
107336-12956-B.D.L.-Martens J.C.G. (Johan) -HEEZE

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

152141-11254-KRIJT OP TIJD '50-Wolfs M.M.G. (Marco) -MAASTRICHT
146908-11254-KRIJT OP TIJD '50-Keuten L.M.C. (Ludy) -MAASTRICHT

146 District Midden-Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.A.M. van den Hooff (Bert) - 06-21108814 - tilburg49@ziggo.nl

205780-15606-UT SANDOEL-Hooff S.A.H. van den (Stephan) -TILBURG

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

171694-10334-MOIRA-Groep C.J. van de (Cor) -BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG
202680-15530-DE ZWIJNTJES-Weemen C.G.M. (Riny) -BERGEN
149520-10335-WOEZIK-Huttner H.J.H. (Hans) -NIJMEGEN
113442-10335-WOEZIK-Derksen T.H.J. (Theo) -GRAVE
134785-10334-MOIRA-Verbeet J.L.A. (Jean) -DOORWERTH

125 District Noord Holland Midden ()
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J. Berg (Janhans) - 06-45756316 - janhans.berg@xs4all.nl

115755-12042-DE DIAMONDS-Velthoven S. (Siem) -NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
147444-15515-BV Rappel-Meier S.H. (Serge) -WORMERVEER
209374-12042-DE DIAMONDS-Berg J.J. (Janhans) -CASTRICUM
177519-12042-DE DIAMONDS-Brouwer E. (Edwin) -HEERHUGOWAARD
115059-10793-ONDER ONS WORMER-Havenaar A.R. (Antonio) -WORMERVEER

104 District Noordoost Overijssel (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Timmer (Peter) - 06-40765347 - petertje.timmer14@hotmail.com

222057-12832-Biljartvereniging de Kroeg-Mecklenveld J.H.B. (Henny) -BALKBRUG
106186-12754-DEN MARIENBERGER-Binnenmars H. (Eric) -HARDENBERG

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W. Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

116714-12046-Biljartclub de Liefhebber-Botman A. (Adrie) -VENHUIZEN
150769-10944-Biljart Centrum Schagen-Kok R.G. (Rob) -BREEZAND
169660-10944-Biljart Centrum Schagen-Geest P.A.S. van der (Pieter) -'T VELD
120326-10944-Biljart Centrum Schagen-Roelands J.A. (Joop) -BROEK OP LANGEDIJK

150 District Oss (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.G. van de Camp (Johnny) - 06-53870552 - johnnymegen@hotmail.com

102986-12399-DE BRUG-Uden J.F.J. van (Cor) -HERPEN
135795-10171-MOIRA-Loosbroek A.J.M. van (Tony) -OSS
138492-11846-KERKZICHT-Loosbroek R.G. van (Ruud) -NULAND
126829-13560-BV Jong Geleerd-Wetering T. van de (Tonnie) -BOEKEL

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

163864-12408-HONKY TONK-Mannetje I.C. t (Ies) -BRIELLE
144890-12408-HONKY TONK-Boers P. (Peter) -HOOGVLIET

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
112709-10527-DE PELIKAAN ZUTPHEN-Hargeerds R. (Rob) -ZUTPHEN
122947-11707-Deventer '83- AMS Bruijns-Petter J.G. (Sjors) -DEVENTER
151203-11707-Deventer '83- AMS Bruijns-Graaf J. de (John) -OLST
216660-15817-Het Oude Loo-Kruijf J.J. de (Jordy) -APELDOORN
111353-13610-BV Zandweerd-Meussen W.F. (Wim) -SCHALKHAAR
120735-10471-SPORT EN VRIENDSCHAP-Vierwind W. (Willem) -OENE

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

143396-15672-Biljartvereniging Trek Op-Ros M.A.J. (Martin) -HENGELO
162865-10543-'T CENTRUM '47-Prakke R.M. (Robert) -NIEUW HEETEN
179672-10643-Eerste Glanerbrugse BV-Weele A.R. ter (Alex) -LOSSER
159908-229388-Biljart Vereniging Brockie-Tieman G.A.E. (Edwin) -ALMELO

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

146748-10394-Biljartvereniging Gelre-Koning J.A. de (Hans) -EDE

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

208080-13672-ABC 'T TOPKE-Heesch J. van (Jeffrey) -NIEUW BERGEN
155452-12180-SPOORWEG SPORTVERENIGING-Deur G.M.M. van (Ger) -TEGELEN

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

133516-11750-BELLEVUE-Luijtgaarden F.M.A. van de (Frans) -LEPELSTRAAT
215766-11724-De Ram-Dijke W. van (Wilbert) -ROOSENDAAL

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 0229-561650 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

225309-10875-Horna-Hudding M. van den (Martin) -OOSTHUIZEN
153672-10867-ABBEKERKER BIL. CLUB CARAMBOLE-Lub H. (Henk) -ABBEKERK
118166-10890-DE CARAMBOLE-Steltenpool J.A. (Sjaak) -ANDIJK
116954-12459-DE WURF-Slagter M. (Martin) -HOOGKARSPEL
117079-10908-DE TORENSCHOUW-Wijnker P.G. (Piet) -OPPERDOES
166820-12459-DE WURF-Kok F.R. (Frank) -GROOTEBROEK

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

128293-11459-DE OASE-Ven T. van de (Theo) -SITTARD
153703-11459-DE OASE-Wingelaar M. (Martin) -HEERLEN

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Piet) - 06-12123964 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbzwolle.nl

104910-10711-D.O.S.-Toorneman J. (Jurgen) -HATTEM
156585-10690-BV Steenwijk-Westerbeek J.H. (Jan) -OLDEMARKT
166636-15511-BV Reijersdam-Sluiter R. (Dolf) -KAMPEN
140848-10711-D.O.S.-Hovinga D.N. (Douwe) -ZWOLLE
102520-10717-H.B.C.-Schuitema P. (Peter) -HAREN (DUITSLAND)