5-pins klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2018-2019 per 26-06-2019
Print

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

111047-10454-BV Overkamp-Jansink J. (Johan) -AALTEN
125419-10454-BV Overkamp-Ubbink M.J.H. (Marco) -AALTEN

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

225191-10292-CARAMBOLE-Wennekes E. (Erik) -BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

141322-10998-Onder Ons '67-Heijne L. (Lau) -HEEMSKERK
225423-10998-Onder Ons '67-Hollenberg T. (Ton) -UITGEEST
121343-10998-Onder Ons '67-Trappmann F. (Frank) -BEVERWIJK
225189-10998-Onder Ons '67-Brethouwer H. (Herman) -BEVERWIJK
263802-10998-Onder Ons '67-Boer P. de (Pierre) -BEVERWIJK

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

103677-11948-ALMERE '83-Driessen F.P. (Fred) -ALMERE

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

211116-11163-KRIJT OP TIJD-Laar A.G.H. van de (Adrie) -BOEKEL
211119-11163-KRIJT OP TIJD-Laar C.E.N.J. van de (Corry) -BOEKEL

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

152141-11254-KRIJT OP TIJD '50-Wolfs M.M.G. (Marco) -MAASTRICHT

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

114029-14097-KORT-OISTERWIJK-Christiani D.J.H. (Dave) -BEMMEL
154984-10335-WOEZIK-Slettenaar H. (Herold) -WIJCHEN

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

175577-11886-De Rietlander-Gantvoort W. (Wilbert) -SPIJKENISSE
214178-11886-De Rietlander-Heumen T. van (Ton) -SPIJKENISSE

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

221836-12309-NOVA '88-Jalving B. (Brian) -ENSCHEDE
179672-10643-Eerste Glanerbrugse BV-Weele A.R. ter (Alex) -LOSSER
219819-12987-Biljartvereniging Peca-Kroonen M. (Marius) -BORNE

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

208268-11953-Biljartvereniging De Maasoever-Driessen E.V.M. (Ernst) -PANNINGEN
107941-11568-'T KLOTSKE-Peters R.A.J. (René) -VENLO
82631-11953-Biljartvereniging De Maasoever-Driessen E.J.V.M. (Ernst Jan) -HELMOND

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 0229-561650 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

116440-10875-Horna-Vlaar P. (Peter) -HOORN
202739-10918-'T MODDERMANNETJE-Robert M.H.E.M. (Mathieu) -BOVENKARSPEL

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

141598-11459-DE OASE-Zielemans R. (Roy) -HEERLEN