kader 38/2 open klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2017-2018 per 06-12-2019
Print

128 District Amsterdam (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D. van Andel (Dominique) - 06-10792342 - hadiedo@gmail.com

174725-10201-EXCELSIOR-Gustke R.J.B. (Richard) -NIEUW VENNEP

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

108604-10443-Biljartclub Ivoor Groenlo-Pot R.J.G. (Rob) -GROENLO
112710-10435-Biljartvereniging Ellenkamp-Heutinck P. (Peter) -BORCULO
135794-10435-Biljartvereniging Ellenkamp-Lohuis G. ten (Gerard) -EIBERGEN
161732-10512-Biljartvereniging Kronenhuis-Massen E. (Emil) -WINTERSWIJK

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

105353-10292-CARAMBOLE-Ridder H. de (Hans) -ASPEREN
159930-14032-DE POMERANS-Heus H.J.M. de (Henny) -BUREN
167459-10292-CARAMBOLE-Drost R. (Raymond) -TIEL
113997-10292-CARAMBOLE-Meeuwen T. van (Tonny) -BEESD

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - lhakbijl@zeelandnet.nl

123433-15453-BILJART VERENIGING DE CARAMBOWL-Goudzwaard J. (Jan) -GOES

132 District Den Haag (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D.J.R. Coli (Dennis) - 06-10387076 - denjol@hotmail.com

119012-11014-'s-Gravenhaagsche B.C.-Jager J.F. de (Hans) -VOORBURG
118965-11035-W.B.D.-Pot D.D. (Rick) -LEIDEN

113 District Doetinchem e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: C.A. Jansen (Chris) - 0543-474200 - chrisjansen1942@gmail.com

203373-10559-Biljartvereniging De Veemarkt-Jansen Y.V. (Yannik) -DOETINCHEM
172686-10559-Biljartvereniging De Veemarkt-Gooswilligen R. van (Ronald) -DOETINCHEM

138 District Dordrecht (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Verhaar (Piet) - 06-23357419 - pietvangerte@hotmail.com

133271-11192-HET WAPEN VAN ALBLASSERDAM-Katsis D. (Dimitri) -DORDRECHT
158619-11192-HET WAPEN VAN ALBLASSERDAM-Bruin J. de (Jan) -'S GRAVENHAGE

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

118098-11926-VELSEN-Smit H.C. (Hein) -VELSERBROEK
124144-12318-B.C.O.-Kerkman J.W.A. (Jos) -VOORHOUT
146158-11926-VELSEN-Ketels A.J.M. (Ad) -DRIEHUIS

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

147395-13576-BOK-Haaren S. van (Sander) -AMERSFOORT
164762-10062-DE POEDEL-Smink H. (Harry) -HARDERWIJK
103677-11948-ALMERE '83-Driessen F.P. (Fred) -ALMERE
184379-10188-BIDDINGHUIZER BILJARTCLUB-Koolen F.P.M. (Frans) -DRONTEN
183754-15569-BILJARTEN IS ONZE SPORT-Kampen E. van (Elzo) -LEUSDEN

102 District Friesland (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: G. Ketelaar (Gerard) - 06-27830198 - gketelaar92@gmail.com

113880-10484-DE FRIESCHE CLUB-Swart A.A. (Tonny) -LEEUWARDEN
201451-12936-Biljartclub Gorredijk-Woude M. van der (Marcel) -LEEUWARDEN

103 District Groningen Drenthe (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Potjewijd (Pieter) - 06-83824367 - p.potjewijd@gmail.com

184122-10607-ASSER BILJART CLUB '08-Haaijer W. (Wubbo) -BEILEN
107835-10497-DE HARMONIE-Erends B.H. (Berend) -GRONINGEN
153957-10497-DE HARMONIE-Spakman F. (Folke) -GRONINGEN

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

154028-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Megens H.A.R.L. (Harold) -OSS
217095-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Laar H. van de (Harm) -SINT-OEDENRODE
181655-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Eindhoven C.L.T.M. van (Cees) -SCHIJNDEL
102548-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Leermakers P. (Piet) -SINT OEDENRODE

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

208814-15630-BV Padoc-Overbeek H. (Hennie) -WOERDEN
161441-10247-ONS GENOEGEN BUSSUM-Rodermond J. (Johan) -ALMERE

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

220887-12242-DUBAC-Kanters L.J.H. (Leo) -WEERT
129772-12242-DUBAC-Dooren P. van (Piet) -LOMMEL (BELGIE)

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

155946-11266-DE KLOS OP-Cleuskens R.M.E. (Roger) -STEIN
202927-15490-BC Maarland-Sangen M. (Maurice) -LANAKEN ( BELG.)
146908-11266-DE KLOS OP-Keuten L.M.C. (Ludy) -MAASTRICHT
224237-15490-BC Maarland-Diederen F. (Frank) -BEEK

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

129770-10343-VRIENDENKRING-Temmink T. (Tom) -ZETTEN

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

120326-10944-B.C. Schagen-Roelands J.A. (Joop) -BROEK OP LANGEDIJK
150769-10944-B.C. Schagen-Kok R.G. (Rob) -BREEZAND

150 District Oss (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.G. van de Camp (Johnny) - 06-53870552 - johnnymegen@hotmail.com

148873-10176-DOS '71-Huizinga J. (John) -ULESTRATEN
126829-10176-DOS '71-Wetering T. van de (Tonnie) -BOEKEL

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

164845-12408-HONKY TONK-Groot C. de (Casper) -POORTUGAAL
163864-12408-HONKY TONK-Mannetje I.C. t (Ies) -BRIELLE
175577-11886-De Rietlander-Gantvoort W. (Wilbert) -VLAARDINGEN
145173-11122-DE POSTHOORN-Reedijk B. (Bas) -MAASDAM

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
111353-13610-BV Zandweerd-Meussen W.F. (Wim) -SCHALKHAAR
106726-10527-DE PELIKAAN ZUTPHEN-Peters R. (Reinder) -DIEREN

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

159908-229388-Biljart Vereniging Brockie-Tieman G.A.E. (Edwin) -ALMELO
158035-10653-Biljartvereniging K.M.O. '74-Vriendts A.J. (Hans) -ENSCHEDE

131 District Veen- en Rijnstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J.M. Verdel (Jos) - 071-3314864 - josverdel@ziggo.nl

170873-11145-DE PLAS-Kind D. (Danny) -TER AAR
208755-11151-HARAGO-Slof A. (Anton) -TER AAR
140863-11145-DE PLAS-Leers P. (Patrick) -TER AAR

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

146748-10394-Biljartvereniging Gelre-Koning J.A. de (Hans) -EDE
130570-228232-Biljartclub Concordia-Berendsen J.G.W.M. (Hans) -ZEDDAM

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

208080-13672-ABC 'T TOPKE-Heesch J. van (Jeffrey) -NIEUW BERGEN
121541-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Burhenne J.C.E. (Sjeng) -KARKEN (DUITSLAND)
130289-11953-Biljartvereniging De Maasoever-Strik W.H.A. (Wim) -VENLO
-13672-ABC 'T TOPKE-Janssens F. (Ferry) -ROERMOND
217178-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Glissenaar D. (Daan) -VENLO

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

217429-11724-De Ram-Snellen Jr. H. J. (Hans) -ZUNDERT
133516-11750-BELLEVUE-Luijtgaarden F.M.A. van de (Frans) -LEPELSTRAAT
-11724-De Ram-Koeijvoets D.A.G. (Danny) -TILBURG
125569-11755-S.V.W.-Rens J.P. (Jean-paul) -BERGEN OP ZOOM

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 06-34047980 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

116348-10875-Horna-Ooteman W. (Wim) -OBDAM

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

127710-11459-DE OASE-Titselaar J.P.E. (John) -HEILDER (DUITSLAND)
128172-11447-Biljartvereniging B.V.G.-Smeets N. (Nico) -STEIN
260373-15810-Mark_Us-Remmers B. (Bert) -MAASTRICHT
128293-11459-DE OASE-Ven T. van de (Theo) -SITTARD

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Piet) - 06-12123964 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbzwolle.nl

102520-10717-H.B.C.-Schuitema P. (Peter) -HAREN (DUITSLAND)