kader 57/2 open klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2017-2018 per 27-10-2020
Print

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

129796-10521-Biljartvereniging De Driehoek-Peters T. (Timo) -LICHTENVOORDE
126722-10435-BV Ellenkamp-Braak B.T.J. ter (Brian) -HAAKSBERGEN

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

182981-10292-CARAMBOLE-Vink E.B. (Bert) -TIEL
159930-14032-DE POMERANS-Heus H.J.M. de (Henny) -BUREN

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - lhakbijl@zeelandnet.nl

141794-11477-KWADENDAMME-Walhout D. (Danny) -HEINKENSZAND
173219-11516-DEN OUDEN AREND-Stevendaal R. van (Robert) -VOGELWAARDE
128578-11477-KWADENDAMME-Bree P. de (Peter) -MIDDELBURG

138 District Dordrecht (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Verhaar (Piet) - 06-23357419 - pietvangerte@hotmail.com

122153-11192-HET WAPEN VAN ALBLASSERDAM-Johler G. (Gerard) -GOUDERAK

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

118058-12318-B.C.O.-Duivenvoorde B.C. (Ben) -VOORHOUT

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

104903-10062-DE POEDEL-Veer E. (Eep) -NIJKERKERVEEN
103677-11948-ALMERE '83-Driessen F.P. (Fred) -ALMERE
171694-10062-DE POEDEL-Groep C.J. van de (Cor) -BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG
164899-11948-ALMERE '83-Vreekamp M.G. (Martin) -ALMERE
147498-11948-ALMERE '83-Garderen R. van (Raymond) -ALMERE

102 District Friesland (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: G. Ketelaar (Gerard) - 06-27830198 - gketelaar92@gmail.com

201451-12936-Biljartclub Gorredijk-Woude M. van der (Marcel) -LEEUWARDEN
114384-10488-DE BLEEK-Vijver S. (Sietse) -BOLSWARD

103 District Groningen Drenthe (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Potjewijd (Pieter) - 06-83824367 - p.potjewijd@gmail.com

101122-10607-ASSER BILJART CLUB '08-Zanten A.J. van (Alexander) -GRONINGEN
184122-10607-ASSER BILJART CLUB '08-Haaijer W. (Wubbo) -BEILEN
153957-10497-DE HARMONIE-Spakman F. (Folke) -GRONINGEN

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

103161-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Ulijn A.M. (Alex) -BERLICUM
208704-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Kanters J. (Jordy) -HEESWIJK-DINTHER
130388-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Dericks H.H.M. (Eric) -WIJCHEN

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

149687-10061-BV Apollo-Heffty D. (Dennis) -HUIZEN
208814-15630-BV Padoc-Overbeek H. (Hennie) -WOERDEN
180357-15790-BV Nieuwegein-Dopperen T. van (Tommie) -IJSSELSTEIN UT
150002-10061-BV Apollo-Made R. van der (Ronald) -IJSSELSTEIN
105359-15630-BV Padoc-Zwarthoed T.H.A.M. (Theo) -ASPEREN
180351-15790-BV Nieuwegein-Dopperen M. van (Marco) -NIEUWEGEIN

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

155729-15689-VIOS-Deelen R.A. (Roland) -HELMOND
129773-12242-DUBAC-Dijkmans A. (Adri) -EERSEL
-13227-H.A.S.-Meerakker T. van de (Tonny) -VALKENSWAARD

146 District Midden-Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.A.M. van den Hooff (Bert) - 06-21108814 - tilburg49@ziggo.nl

101810-13026-Biljartclub Goirle-Pols A. (Adrie) -TILBURG

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

113442-10335-WOEZIK-Derksen T.H.J. (Theo) -GRAVE
138428-10343-VRIENDENKRING-Hoen S.J. (Stefan) -GRAVE
151022-10334-MOIRA-Nabuurs S. (Sven) -BEUNINGEN
154984-10335-WOEZIK-Slettenaar H. (Herold) -WIJCHEN
160004-11608-DE TREFFERS-Jansen J.H.J. (Sjef) -MILL
106330-10335-WOEZIK-Megens M.H.J. (Rini) -OSS
104909-10343-VRIENDENKRING-Megens T.H.W. (Lyon) -WIJCHEN
165915-14094-Biljartvereniging Waalzicht-Dongen J.H. van (Jan) -BEMMEL
-10343-VRIENDENKRING-Willemsen G.M. (Gerard) -HETEREN

125 District Noord Holland Midden ()
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.H. Berg (Janhans) - 06-45756316 - janhans.berg@xs4all.nl

114822-14003-DE MUSKETIERS-Peereboom A. (André) -ZAANDAM
115715-15806-BV de Kaaskijker-Hofland M. (Mike) -ALKMAAR
184237-15515-BV Rappel-Bastiaan R.E. (Robin) -PURMEREND

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W. Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

181874-10944-B.C. Schagen-Klijbroek K. (Kees) -TUITJENHORN
169660-10944-B.C. Schagen-Geest P.A.S. van der (Pieter) -'T VELD
139043-10944-B.C. Schagen-Geest P.A. van der (Piet) -'T VELD
160230-10932-KRIJT OP TIJD-Hummel W. (Willem) -BURGERBRUG

150 District Oss (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.G. van de Camp (Johnny) - 06-53870552 - johnnymegen@hotmail.com

148873-10176-DOS '71-Huizinga J. (John) -ULESTRATEN
126829-10176-DOS '71-Wetering T. van de (Tonnie) -BOEKEL

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
152150-10527-DE PELIKAAN ZUTPHEN-Gerritsen I. (Ivo) -BRUMMEN

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

110026-10655-BC Mekkelholt-Zwier A.C.M. (Anton) -ENSCHEDE
162865-10543-'T CENTRUM '47-Prakke R.M. (Robert) -NIEUW HEETEN

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

130692-10774-REMBRANDT-Egbers M. (Martijn) -BEEK
130570-228232-BV Concordia-Berendsen J.G.W.M. (Hans) -ZEDDAM

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

121541-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Burhenne J.C.E. (Sjeng) -KARKEN (DUITSLAND)
132059-13672-ABC 't Töpke-Schinning R. (Roger) -DIEREN

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

215766-11724-De Ram1-Dijke W. van (Wilbert) -ROOSENDAAL
217429-11724-De Ram1-Snellen Jr. H. J. (Hans) -ZUNDERT

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 06-34047980 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

116348-10875-Horna-Ooteman W. (Wim) -OBDAM
211076-10875-Horna-Jong J. (Jordy-Branco) -ZWAAGDIJK WEST
101350-10875-Horna-Heida W. (Wouter) -ZWAAG
117334-10926-ENTREE-Koomen L. (Leo) -ZWAAG

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

128172-11447-Biljartvereniging B.V.G.-Smeets N. (Nico) -STEIN
-15810-Mark_Us-Dahmen R. (Roger) -BRUNSSUM
127439-15810-Mark_Us-Heespelink C.M.G. (Cor) -SIBBE
165740-15810-Mark_Us-Liebregts J.F.G. (Jan) -MEIJEL

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Piet) - 06-12123964 - wedstrijdleiderpk@outlook.com

172795-10698-GHESELLEN EMMELOORD-Lubbes M. (Michael) -HARDERWIJK