driebanden-klein dames klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2018-2019 per 24-07-2019
Print

128 District Amsterdam (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D. van Andel (Dominique) - 06-10792342 - hadiedo@gmail.com

156501-13423-Biljartclub Time Out-Kooistra I. (Ineke) -AMSTERDAM

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

142886-10443-Biljartclub Ivoor Groenlo-Pot P.M.N. (Petra) -GROENLO
165727-10443-Biljartclub Ivoor Groenlo-Oosterholt L. (Luci) -HEEK (D)
128442-11216-Biljartvereniging 't Stuupke-Damen N.D.G. (Natasja) -HAAKSBERGEN

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

226102-15613-ONS TEHUIS-Schonewille A. (Anita) -IJZENDOORN
226101-15613-ONS TEHUIS-Cozijnsen A. (Ada) -IJZENDOORN

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - wedstrijdzaken@biljartdeltazuidwest.nl

144976-15761-TREVA-Eckel S. (Sylvia) -HANSWEERT
129591-11529-Biljartvereniging B.V.V. 1939-Breur J. (Joke) -TERNEUZEN

113 District Doetinchem e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: C.A. Jansen (Chris) - 0543-474200 - chrisjansen1942@gmail.com

214784-14100-Buitenmolen-Hummel J.C. van (Jetty) -DUIVEN

138 District Dordrecht (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Verhaar (Piet) - 06-23357419 - pietvangerte@hotmail.com

161246-11205-MERWEHOF-Berry G.A.T.M. (Graddie) -DORDRECHT

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

155718-11948-ALMERE '83-Adrichem-Volk H.H.J. (Hillechien) -ALMERE
246589-10063-PRINCESSE-Seves A.C. (Chantal) -NIJKERK GLD
120400-10760-De Jol-Kempen-van Sliedregt H. van (Helen) -LELYSTAD
210221-10760-De Jol-Groenewoud A. (Anneke) -LELYSTAD
172040-10052-Biljartvereniging Leusden-Wolfs C. (Celina) -STOUTENBURG
154417-10053-BV '75-Velzen G.G. van (Georgina) -LEUSDEN
130673-10063-PRINCESSE-Stitselaar-Kok A.C. (Bea) -NIJKERKERVEEN

102 District Friesland (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: G. Ketelaar (Gerard) - 06-27830198 - gketelaar92@gmail.com

200212-10482-Noorderling/Harlingen-Kwast J. (Janet) -HARLINGEN

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

211566-12732-BV de Linden-Verkuijlen P.G.H.M. (Peggy) -SCHIJNDEL
211119-11163-KRIJT OP TIJD-Laar C.E.N.J. van de (Corry) -BOEKEL
122107-12732-BV de Linden-Schenkels J.M.W. (Mieke) -VEGHEL

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

165217-12334-NIEUW ZEIST-Koelink H. (Helen) -ZEIST
110815-12334-NIEUW ZEIST-Wierstra van Middendorp G. (Gerrie) -VOORTHUIZEN
180483-12758-WELGELEGEN-Eijnden C. van den (Cora) -VIANEN

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

124012-11539-La Carambole '54-Addicks A. (Lia) -EINDHOVEN

137 District Midden Holland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M.C. Drost (Marcel) - 06-40240780 - md66@ziggo.nl

168602-11066-AMSTELBRON-Verkerk-Heikoop J.W. (Janine) -STOLWIJK
212615-12206-HOLLE BOLLE GIJS-Jong M. de (Maartje) -SCHOONHOVEN
201436-12206-HOLLE BOLLE GIJS-Jutte A. (Anoek) -SCHOONHOVEN

104 District Noordoost Overijssel (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Timmer (Peter) - 06-40765347 - petertje.timmer14@hotmail.com

216801-10661-PADBERG-Schotkamp M.K. (Margriet) -DEDEMSVAART
138775-10678-DE POMERANS-Lehmann N. (Nienke) -HARDENBERG
206036-10675-CARAMBOLE-Klunder J.J. (Joyce) -DALFSEN
225738-10678-DE POMERANS-Hutten J. (Jacquelien) -HARDENBERG

150 District Oss (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.G. van de Camp (Johnny) - 06-53870552 - johnnymegen@hotmail.com

205087-12256-Biljartclub Zeeland-Habraken A.A.F. (Jeannette) -ZEELAND

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

223025-12967-Biljartclub B.C.A.-Gerritsen A. (Ada) -ALMELO
211308-12967-Biljartclub B.C.A.-Gerritsen P. (Pauline) -ALMELO

131 District Veen- en Rijnstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J.M. Verdel (Jos) - 071-3314864 - josverdel@ziggo.nl

134366-11149-JACOBSWOUDE-Borst-de Wit G. (Graddy) -RIJPWETERING
164073-11160-'T FORT-Schilder van Dansik L. (Loes) -LISSE
134365-11149-JACOBSWOUDE-Hoekstra-Olijerhoek H. (Helga) -WOUBRUGGE
125382-11145-DE PLAS-Lips-Versluis P. (Petra) -DE KWAKEL

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

165377-228232-Biljartclub Concordia-Exter M. van (Monique) -LELYSTAD

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

154591-228184-De Distel Biljarts-Yperen F. van (Francine) -STANDDAARBUITEN
221789-11735-'T PLEINTJE-Peer C.C.D.P. van (Cynthia) -OUD GASTEL

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 0229-561650 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

119044-10890-DE CARAMBOLE-Bakker S. (Sabine) -GROOTEBROEK
116223-10918-'T MODDERMANNETJE-Dekker-Boon B. (Bets) -BOVENKARSPEL

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

207499-12939-PAESJSJTAL-Arntz C.M.R. (Chantal) -SUSTEREN

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Piet) - 06-12123964 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbzwolle.nl

118543-10702-KAMPER BILJARTCLUB 1911-Krishnadath I.I. (Ilse) -KAMPEN
208136-10702-KAMPER BILJARTCLUB 1911-Akker M. van den (Margriet) -KAMPEN