driebanden-groot eerste klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2018-2019 per 27-10-2020
Print

128 District Amsterdam (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D. van Andel (Dominique) - 06-10792342 - hadiedo@gmail.com

104371-13423-Biljartclub Time Out-Zomerdijk C. (Cor) -WORMERVEER

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - lhakbijl@zeelandnet.nl

228164-15761-TREVA-Pelders W.M.M. (Wim) -ROOSENDAAL
215153-15761-TREVA-Geyt R. van (Ronald) -HANSWEERT

132 District Den Haag (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D.J.R. Coli (Dennis) - 06-10387076 - denjol@hotmail.com

169212-11044-SAMONDA-DIE HAGHE-Thijssen H.J. (Ben) -'S GRAVENHAGE

138 District Dordrecht (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Verhaar (Piet) - 06-23357419 - pietvangerte@hotmail.com

222464-15644-BILJARTCLUB DE MIDGET GILDE-Buijs R.A. (Aad) -ROTTERDAM
138831-11205-MERWEHOF-Burgemeester G.R. (Reinier) -DORDRECHT

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

178360-12318-B.C.O.-Koster R.C.J. (Robert) -LISSE

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

103677-11948-ALMERE '83-Driessen F.P. (Fred) -ALMERE
143123-10053-BV '75-Brouwer A. (Arno) -AMERSFOORT

102 District Friesland (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: G. Ketelaar (Gerard) - 06-27830198 - gketelaar92@gmail.com

175048-10484-DE FRIESCHE CLUB-Veen G. van der (Gert-Jan) -LEEUWARDEN
113854-10484-DE FRIESCHE CLUB-Kuindersma K. (Klaas) -STIENS
216240-14004-N-JOY-Kooistra A. (Albert) -SURHUISTERVEEN
113849-10484-DE FRIESCHE CLUB-Keur J. (Jildo) -LEEUWARDEN
123709-13488-D.B.C. SNEEK-Hendriks S. (Steef) -LANGWEER

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

103145-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Swinkels G.J.M. (Gert) -VINKEL
123567-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Rovers A. (Ton) -BEST

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

104293-10244-'T CENTRUM-Rijn G. van (Gijs) -ANKEVEEN

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

149405-12794-D.A.B.-Smits B.A.A.P. (Benny) -GELDROP
152894-11661-NA ARBEID SPORT-Roefs M. (Martijn) -LEENDE
117979-15650-DE MOLEN-Lierop J.L.A. van (Hans) -REUSEL
172082-12794-D.A.B.-Smits P.H.A. (Piet) -GELDROP
149526-15650-DE MOLEN-Wit W.H.A.M. de (Wil) -TILBURG
143591-12794-D.A.B.-Heijden P.M.J.G. van der (Peter) -GELDROP
117044-11387-DE ZWAANTJES '82-Heuvel N.F.M. van den (Nico) -MILHEEZE

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

146908-11254-Krijt Op Tijd '50-Keuten L.M.C. (Ludy) -MAASTRICHT
152141-11254-Krijt Op Tijd '50-Wolfs M.M.G. (Marco) -MARGRATEN
167508-11276-Biljartclub Vriendenkring/sjaan-Schoens G.L.J. (Roger) -MAASTRICHT
178921-11254-Krijt Op Tijd '50-Meusen W.W.P. (Wilco) -MAASTRICHT

137 District Midden Holland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M.C. Drost (Marcel) - 06-40240780 - md66@ziggo.nl

122068-12173-DE MUSKETIER-Asscheman F.H. (Fred) -GOUDA
106556-11177-MOERKAPELLE-Essen J. van (John) -NIEUWEGEIN
123579-11177-MOERKAPELLE-Vlist N.R. van der (Niels) -BLEISWIJK

146 District Midden-Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.A.M. van den Hooff (Bert) - 06-21108814 - tilburg49@ziggo.nl

163202-12742-Biljartvereniging 't Vaartje-Mekes C.C.A. (Charles) -TILBURG
205780-15606-UT SANDOEL-Hooff S.A.H. van den (Stephan) -TILBURG

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

105997-10333-De Laatste Stuiver D.L.S.-Janssen W.P.H.J. (Wil) -WEERT
154984-10335-WOEZIK-Slettenaar H. (Herold) -WIJCHEN
-15531-'t Ottertje-Manders G.J. (Geert-jan) -GROESBEEK

125 District Noord Holland Midden ()
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.H. Berg (Janhans) - 06-45756316 - janhans.berg@xs4all.nl

149624-14003-DE MUSKETIERS-Kenter G.G.M. (George) -AARTSWOUD

104 District Noordoost Overijssel (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Timmer (Peter) - 06-40765347 - petertje.timmer14@hotmail.com

173827-12754-BV den Marienberger-Lamboo R.B. (Rob) -STEENWIJK
143421-10675-CARAMBOLE-Vos J. (Jan) -WESTERHAAR
106186-12754-BV den Marienberger-Binnenmars E. (Eric) -KLOOSTERHAAR
219418-12834-Biljartclub de Viersprong-Leusink A.J.C. (Fred) -NIEUW AMSTERDAM
113175-10675-CARAMBOLE-Velthuis B.G.A. (Ben) -OLDENZAAL
160512-12835-VITUS-Middendorp G. van (Gert) -NIEUWLEUSEN
112633-12754-BV den Marienberger-Vijverberg E. (Erik) -ALMELO
152940-10675-CARAMBOLE-Lenting S.H.A. (Stefan) -DENEKAMP
123439-12754-BV den Marienberger-Groot E.A.H. de (Erwin) -EMMEN

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W. Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

219638-12046-Biljartclub de Liefhebber-Anneveldt J. (Jim) -PETTEN

150 District Oss (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.G. van de Camp (Johnny) - 06-53870552 - johnnymegen@hotmail.com

218924-226941-Biljart Vereniging Uden-Thiele D.E. (Dirk) -OSS
123875-10160-VERKREGEN DOOR OEFENING-Zwiers J.M.A. (Johan) -OSS

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

200969-14011-Biljartvereniging Buitenzicht-Plaats G.J. (Gerard) -GEERVLIET
182027-11114-DE PIJP-Gruijs P. (Paul) -HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
214178-11886-De Rietlander-Heumen T. van (Ton) -SPIJKENISSE

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
216660-15817-Het Oude Loo-Kruijf J.J. de (Jordy) -APELDOORN

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

105632-12967-Biljartclub B.C.A.-Schollink F.J. (John) -ALMELO

131 District Veen- en Rijnstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J.M. Verdel (Jos) - 071-3314864 - josverdel@ziggo.nl

164833-11147-ROELOFARENDSVEEN-Haestregt E. van (Erik) -ROELOFARENDSVEEN

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

178271-12554-PETERSBERG-Aaldering R.J.T. (Robert) -ARNHEM
113575-10774-REMBRANDT-Gerritsen R. (Rudy) -ARNHEM
173277-10774-REMBRANDT-Motte R. de la (Rob) -WESTERVOORT
206110-10387-DOOR VRIENDSCHAP STERK-Eickhoff E.B. (Eric) -ARNHEM
100011-10774-REMBRANDT-Klaassen A.C. (Arno) -DOORWERTH

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

105434-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Ooms C. (Cock) -VENLO
170741-13410-Biljartclub Coba-Baars J. (Joop) -TEGELEN
223690-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Snijders R. (Rene) -TEGELEN
145560-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Haren A.G.M. van (Noud) -TEGELEN
153306-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Mans R. (Rob) -VENLO

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

173384-11622-ZONDER BILJARTEN GEEN GENOEGEN-Roovers J.P. (John) -OUDENBOSCH
132913-228184-De Distel Biljarts-Demming A.A.C.H. (Adrie) -ROOSENDAAL
148333-12080-DE LAAN-Goverde A.M.M. (Jos) -ZEVENBERGEN
219028-228184-De Distel Biljarts-Mechelen A. van (Adrie) -ROOSENDAAL
133981-12080-DE LAAN-Kortsmit E. (Erik) -ZEVENBERGEN
161549-11622-ZONDER BILJARTEN GEEN GENOEGEN-Embregts J.A.M. (Johan) -HOEVEN

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 06-34047980 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

117334-10926-ENTREE-Koomen L. (Leo) -ZWAAG
116440-10875-Horna-Vlaar P. (Peter) -HOORN
157509-10898-DE RECHTE KEU-Knijn F. (Frank) -OBDAM
203880-10875-Horna-Etten S. van (Sam) -SCHERMERHORN

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

128324-11433-HULSBERG '70 BILJARTCLUB-Holka G. (Ger) -HEERLEN
127769-11405-LOS BAND-Vereggen H. (Hub) -LANDGRAAF

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Piet) - 06-12123964 - wedstrijdleiderpk@outlook.com

200844-10717-H.B.C.-Santinge W.A. (Wim) -PESSE
226343-10690-BV Steenwijk-Wijnbeek C.M. (Kees) -JUBBEGA
111497-10717-H.B.C.-Brunsting S.O. (Onno) -BEILEN
111249-10717-H.B.C.-Strijker A. (Arno) -PESSE
111521-10690-BV Steenwijk-Zijlstra J. (Jan) -BEILEN