driebanden-groot tweede klasse Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2016-2017 per 04-05-2024 |
114305 | - | 10521 | - | Biljartvereniging De Driehoek | - | Penterman A.L.M. (Andre) | - | LICHTENVOORDE |
154029 | - | 15749 | - | Biljartvereniging De Peppel | - | Feukkink H.H.B. (Hans) | - | DINXPERLO |
135794 | - | 10435 | - | BV Ellenkamp | - | Lohuis G. ten (Gerard) | - | EIBERGEN |
129340 | - | 11216 | - | Biljartvereniging 't Stuupke | - | Asbroek R. ten (Rene) | - | HAAKSBERGEN |
111006 | - | 10521 | - | Biljartvereniging De Driehoek | - | Prinsen H.T.H. (Henk) | - | AALTEN |
149383 | - | 13429 | - | B.C.A. | - | Jong A. de (Asmond) | - | AALTEN |
176656 | - | 11216 | - | Biljartvereniging 't Stuupke | - | Damen M. (Marc) | - | HAAKSBERGEN |
130548 | - | 13223 | - | Biljartvereniging Vink | - | Geerts J.W. (Jan Willem) | - | VEENENDAAL |
200618 | - | 11478 | - | V.E.G.A.B.V. | - | Heskes J. (John) | - | OOST-SOUBURG |
144976 | - | 15761 | - | TREVA | - | Eckel S. (Sylvia) | - | HANSWEERT |
213033 | - | 13224 | - | DE GRAANBEURS | - | Fouw J.J. de (Joop) | - | COLIJNSPLAAT |
201931 | - | 11477 | - | KWADENDAMME | - | Sturm M. (Martin) | - | SEROOSKERKE |
114297 | - | 10559 | - | Biljartvereniging De Veemarkt | - | Sloots S. (Sander) | - | DOETINCHEM |
148178 | - | 10559 | - | Biljartvereniging De Veemarkt | - | Vermeiren L.C.M. (Leo) | - | TERBORG |
166247 | - | 10559 | - | Biljartvereniging De Veemarkt | - | Vries H. de (Hilbert) | - | DOETINCHEM |
157824 | - | 12318 | - | B.C.O. | - | Heijer W.J. den (Wim) | - | 'S GRAVENHAGE |
176694 | - | 12318 | - | B.C.O. | - | Hoefnagels J.C.M. (Hans) | - | NOORDWIJK |
118819 | - | 10965 | - | SPORTRUST | - | Kuijken J.A.M. (John) | - | HAARLEM |
164073 | - | 12343 | - | HET KOETSHUYS | - | Schilder van Dansik L. (Loes) | - | LISSE |
172259 | - | 12318 | - | B.C.O. | - | Delden M. van (Marcel) | - | NIEUW VENNEP |
124143 | - | 10968 | - | CONCORDIA | - | Lijsen H.T. (Herman) | - | SASSENHEIM |
225423 | - | 10998 | - | Onder Ons '67 | - | Hollenberg T. (Ton) | - | UITGEEST |
221296 | - | 13397 | - | 't WasBeertje | - | Orru M. (Maurice) | - | BEVERWIJK |
166636 | - | 10760 | - | De Jol | - | Sluiter R. (Dolf) | - | KAMPEN |
136553 | - | 10063 | - | PRINCESSE | - | Bink J. (John) | - | NIJKERK |
133381 | - | 13576 | - | BOK | - | Rozeboom J. (Jeroen) | - | NIJKERKERVEEN |
- | 10053 | - | BV '75 | - | Boer E. de (Elroy) | - | LEUSDEN |
127799 | - | 10760 | - | De Jol | - | Indallal G.R. (Glenn) | - | ALMERE |
164764 | - | 10063 | - | PRINCESSE | - | Wolfs F. (Frans) | - | ERMELO |
145610 | - | 13175 | - | DE GOOIJER | - | Netten T. (Dorus) | - | AMERSFOORT |
183754 | - | 15569 | - | BILJARTEN IS ONZE SPORT | - | Kampen E. van (Elzo) | - | LEUSDEN |
153600 | - | 10052 | - | Biljartvereniging Leusden | - | Meulensteen G.W.L. (Frits) | - | ACHTERVELD |
220320 | - | 15549 | - | Biljartschool D. vd Veen | - | Beukema N.F. (Nico) | - | SNEEK |
113884 | - | 15549 | - | Biljartschool D. vd Veen | - | Veen D.R. van der (Dirk) | - | SNEEK |
182334 | - | 13488 | - | D.B.C. SNEEK | - | Slingerland R.H. van (Rene) | - | SNEEK |
218426 | - | 10490 | - | BIERLING DE SCHEPPER | - | Boomstra M. (Marcel) | - | CORNJUM |
172795 | - | 10488 | - | DE BLEEK | - | Lubbes M. (Michael) | - | HARDERWIJK |
109136 | - | 10607 | - | ASSER BILJART CLUB '08 | - | Warners J. (Hans) | - | VRIES |
114167 | - | 10617 | - | WBC '68 | - | Boelens B. (Boele) | - | WILDERVANK |
140333 | - | 10615 | - | DE POEDEL | - | Geertsma J. (Johnny) | - | APPINGEDAM |
141861 | - | 10615 | - | DE POEDEL | - | Mulder C. (Cristian) | - | DELFZIJL |
181564 | - | 11333 | - | Midwolda '79 | - | Hof H. (Henny) | - | STADSKANAAL |
114241 | - | 10610 | - | EMMEN '65 | - | Grevink G. (Geert) | - | EMMER COMPASCUUM |
143850 | - | 11333 | - | Midwolda '79 | - | Berg R. (Rene) | - | HOOGEZAND |
203395 | - | 10497 | - | DE HARMONIE | - | Veenstra J. (Jerrit) | - | NIETAP |
125148 | - | 11333 | - | Midwolda '79 | - | Siemens W. (Willie) | - | MIDWOLDA |
114218 | - | 10610 | - | EMMEN '65 | - | Sturre J.K. (Kasper) | - | EMMEN |
- | 11333 | - | Midwolda '79 | - | Sluiter C.C. (cornelis) | - | GRONINGEN |
223691 | - | 11993 | - | WAPEN VAN EERSCHOT HET | - | Alberts D. (Danny) | - | VENLO |
104332 | - | 10150 | - | BV de Hazelaar | - | Polman D. (Dennis) | - | ROSMALEN |
107493 | - | 10154 | - | HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank | - | Tillaart M.A. van den (Martien) | - | SINT-OEDENRODE |
132218 | - | 10150 | - | BV de Hazelaar | - | Wouw P. van de (Paul) | - | BERKEL-ENSCHOT |
174139 | - | 10033 | - | BV De Windhoek | - | Brand A. (Adrie) | - | ODIJK |
107633 | - | 10265 | - | HUIZER BILJARTVER. DE BUN | - | Bos G.P. (Gerton) | - | HUIZEN |
100362 | - | 10022 | - | DE KRIM | - | Haan H. de (Henk) | - | COTHEN |
154366 | - | 10033 | - | BV De Windhoek | - | Uum T.C. van (Theo) | - | UTRECHT |
151555 | - | 13227 | - | H.A.S. | - | Huibers A. (Arnoud) | - | VALKENSWAARD |
201240 | - | 11661 | - | NA ARBEID SPORT | - | Schaeken B. (Bjorn) | - | VALKENSWAARD |
158976 | - | 15634 | - | LA CARAMBOLE 2012 | - | Linden A.P. van der (Arnold) | - | VELDHOVEN |
150393 | - | 12794 | - | D.A.B. | - | Greef G. de (Gerben) | - | GELDROP |
223245 | - | 15634 | - | LA CARAMBOLE 2012 | - | Sande B. van de (Bart) | - | VELDHOVEN |
129948 | - | 12011 | - | 'T VRIJTHOF 85 | - | Griensven B. van (Berrie) | - | OIRSCHOT |
152523 | - | 11883 | - | DE KRIJTERS '84 | - | Gielen F.H.H.M. (Frank) | - | VALKENSWAARD |
151266 | - | 11385 | - | KARPER '83 | - | Steenbakkers C.W.F. (Christian) | - | HELMOND |
182937 | - | 12011 | - | 'T VRIJTHOF 85 | - | Kuijpers H.F.W. (Berty) | - | MIDDELBEERS |
219134 | - | 11662 | - | 'T WITVEN | - | Mannetje H.H. 't (Hero) | - | EINDHOVEN |
- | 15650 | - | DE MOLEN | - | Wellessen W.A. (Wim) | - | WAALRE |
149405 | - | 12794 | - | D.A.B. | - | Smits B.A.A.P. (Benny) | - | GELDROP |
180519 | - | 11385 | - | KARPER '83 | - | Bokhoven R.M.J.H.H. van (René) | - | HELMOND |
152894 | - | 11661 | - | NA ARBEID SPORT | - | Roefs M. (Martijn) | - | LEENDE |
229685 | - | 15634 | - | LA CARAMBOLE 2012 | - | Zantvoort H.A.C.M. van (Harrie) | - | EINDHOVEN |
147759 | - | 12794 | - | D.A.B. | - | Zantvoort T. van (Toine) | - | GELDROP |
153294 | - | 12718 | - | Biljartvereniging De Koster | - | Kanen W.B.A. (Wil) | - | BLADEL |
146908 | - | 11255 | - | CONCORDIA | - | Keuten L.M.C. (Ludy) | - | MAASTRICHT |
155946 | - | 11266 | - | DE KLOS OP | - | Cleuskens R.M.E. (Roger) | - | STEIN |
125433 | - | 11252 | - | HET WAPEN VAN BERG | - | Coninx J. (Jan) | - | BERG EN TERBLIJT |
126977 | - | 11255 | - | CONCORDIA | - | Geerlings J.P.M. (Jacky) | - | LANDGRAAF |
217820 | - | 11177 | - | MOERKAPELLE | - | Vos P.A. de (Paul) | - | ZEVENHUIZEN |
205581 | - | 12206 | - | HOLLE BOLLE GIJS | - | Elbertse E. (Eric) | - | SCHOONHOVEN |
123579 | - | 11177 | - | MOERKAPELLE | - | Vlist N.R. van der (Niels) | - | BLEISWIJK |
153567 | - | 11173 | - | CENTRUM | - | Zeeuw B. de (Bob) | - | NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL |
153028 | - | 11177 | - | MOERKAPELLE | - | Blerkum R. van (Roberto) | - | ZEVENHUIZEN |
203065 | - | 12173 | - | DE MUSKETIER | - | Kaa S.A. van der (Sjon) | - | GOUDA |
122068 | - | 13194 | - | Biljartclub Concordia | - | Asscheman F.H. (Fred) | - | GOUDA |
159915 | - | 10098 | - | DE WESTHOEK | - | Verlouw D.P.M. (Niels) | - | WAALWIJK |
134785 | - | 10334 | - | MOIRA | - | Verbeet J.L.A. (Jean) | - | DOORWERTH |
151022 | - | 10334 | - | MOIRA | - | Nabuurs S. (Sven) | - | BEUNINGEN |
202680 | - | 15530 | - | DE ZWIJNTJES | - | Weemen C.G.M. (Riny) | - | BERGEN |
106330 | - | 10335 | - | WOEZIK | - | Megens M.H.J. (Rini) | - | OSS |
149090 | - | 15530 | - | DE ZWIJNTJES | - | Mast F. (Frits) | - | VEN-ZELDERHEIDE |
- | 13467 | - | ZWAAN DE | - | Gerrits J.A.M. (Hans) | - | SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
142622 | - | 15531 | - | 't Ottertje | - | Thiecke M.T. (Maicol) | - | GOCH (DUITSLAND) |
209735 | - | 15530 | - | DE ZWIJNTJES | - | Nagels P.J.W.M. (Paul) | - | OTTERSUM |
115322 | - | 12900 | - | D.V. LANG ROND | - | Koning R.P. (Rob) | - | OUDORP |
184237 | - | 10804 | - | BV Waterland | - | Bastiaan R.E. (Robin) | - | PURMEREND |
146112 | - | 14003 | - | DE MUSKETIERS | - | Jamin A.P. (Peter) | - | EDAM |
- | 10809 | - | HAZEFELDER | - | Torcqué F. (Frank) | - | DE RIJP |
150466 | - | 10675 | - | CARAMBOLE | - | Kampherbeek M.A. (Michel) | - | COEVORDEN |
219418 | - | 12834 | - | Biljartclub de Viersprong | - | Leusink A.J.C. (Fred) | - | NIEUW AMSTERDAM |
173665 | - | 11246 | - | D'OALE DELLE | - | Beumer M. (Martin) | - | NIJVERDAL |
141647 | - | 12834 | - | Biljartclub de Viersprong | - | Eggengoor H. (Henk) | - | EMMEN |
151738 | - | 12754 | - | Mans Genoeg | - | Pruim - Emmens M. (Mirjam) | - | ALMELO |
- | 12834 | - | Biljartclub de Viersprong | - | Vries H. de (Henk) | - | NIEUW AMSTERDAM |
116574 | - | 12834 | - | Biljartclub de Viersprong | - | Hidding J.G. (Gradus) | - | HOLSLOOT |
106186 | - | 12754 | - | Mans Genoeg | - | Binnenmars E. (Eric) | - | MARIENBERG |
216461 | - | 12834 | - | Biljartclub de Viersprong | - | Spijkerman T. (Teunis) | - | COEVORDEN |
212263 | - | 10661 | - | PADBERG | - | Minke J.A. (Jan August) | - | DEDEMSVAART |
111783 | - | 10675 | - | CARAMBOLE | - | Vos H. (Henk) | - | DAARLERVEEN |
117547 | - | 12046 | - | Biljartclub de Liefhebber | - | Lenting G.N. (Gerard) | - | SCHAGEN |
110313 | - | 10848 | - | KAPER | - | Middelie J. (Jaap) | - | DEN HELDER |
218449 | - | 10848 | - | KAPER | - | Bruin W.S. de (Sebastiaan) | - | DEN HELDER |
118831 | - | 10160 | - | VERKREGEN DOOR OEFENING | - | Bloemers M.H.P. (Mari) | - | OSS |
131070 | - | 12256 | - | Biljartclub Zeeland | - | Groot H.C.M. de (Harrie) | - | ZEELAND |
130004 | - | 11817 | - | NET MIS | - | Heuvel M.T.F.M. van den (Marcel) | - | WIJCHEN |
170130 | - | 10159 | - | BV Wittenberg | - | Janssen J.M.G. (Jac) | - | OSS |
222464 | - | 15760 | - | Capelle SPC | - | Buijs R.A. (Aad) | - | ROTTERDAM |
144572 | - | 11114 | - | DE PIJP | - | Dijk C. van (Cor) | - | ROTTERDAM |
144890 | - | 12408 | - | HONKY TONK | - | Boers P. (Peter) | - | HOOGVLIET |
100975 | - | 11109 | - | DE MAASSTAD | - | Berg E.R. van den (Ed) | - | DODEWAARD |
200969 | - | 14011 | - | Biljartvereniging Buitenzicht | - | Plaats G.J. (Gerard) | - | GEERVLIET |
169325 | - | 11109 | - | DE MAASSTAD | - | Vis D.P.J. (Dirk) | - | ROTTERDAM |
- | 10410 | - | EXCELSIOR | - | Akyol G. (Tekin) | - | APELDOORN |
- | 10410 | - | EXCELSIOR | - | Kulk J. (Jan) | - | APELDOORN |
152150 | - | 10527 | - | DE PELIKAAN ZUTPHEN | - | Gerritsen I. (Ivo) | - | BRUMMEN |
149977 | - | 10647 | - | Biljartvereniging Stokkers | - | Basoeki M.E.S. (Mike) | - | ENSCHEDE |
212247 | - | 12967 | - | Biljartclub B.C.A. | - | Schollink B.L. (Benny) | - | ALMELO |
100011 | - | 10774 | - | REMBRANDT | - | Klaassen A.C. (Arno) | - | DOORWERTH |
- | 12381 | - | Markt Doesburg | - | Zwoferink M. (Martin) | - | DOESBURG |
173284 | - | 10774 | - | REMBRANDT | - | Booys R.T.B. de (Ronald) | - | ARNHEM |
220116 | - | 10774 | - | REMBRANDT | - | Vermeer M. (Martin) | - | GROESSEN |
130570 | - | 228232 | - | BV Concordia | - | Berendsen J.G.W.M. (Hans) | - | ZEDDAM |
178271 | - | 12554 | - | PETERSBERG | - | Aaldering R.J.T. (Robert) | - | ARNHEM |
155480 | - | 10774 | - | REMBRANDT | - | Mortier N.A. (Nico) | - | ARNHEM |
233317 | - | 10774 | - | REMBRANDT | - | Haye B.L. la (Bennie) | - | DUIVEN |
184159 | - | 15734 | - | Biljartclub Venlo | - | Reiding N. (Nico) | - | VELDEN |
158356 | - | 11215 | - | DE PEEL | - | Vanderplaetsen E.H. (Eric) | - | SOMEREN |
130497 | - | 11579 | - | Biljartclub Tegelen | - | Tienen J.C.W. van (John) | - | TEGELEN |
228168 | - | 11579 | - | Biljartclub Tegelen | - | Schattenkerk H.A. (Huub) | - | VENLO |
228169 | - | 15734 | - | Biljartclub Venlo | - | Pelzer W.G.P. (Wiel) | - | VENLO |
106657 | - | 11579 | - | Biljartclub Tegelen | - | Janssen B.M.G. (Ben) | - | GRUBBENVORST |
223690 | - | 11579 | - | Biljartclub Tegelen | - | Snijders R. (Rene) | - | TEGELEN |
228167 | - | 11579 | - | Biljartclub Tegelen | - | Schattenkerk M.A. (Marcel) | - | VENLO |
146876 | - | 13519 | - | BILJARTVERENIGING VLAERDINGH | - | Poleij R. (Richard) | - | VLAARDINGEN |
139084 | - | 15555 | - | Biljartvereniging 't Oogh van Vlaerdingh | - | Kramer R. (Richard) | - | SPIJKENISSE |
109563 | - | 11974 | - | Centrum West | - | Hek H. van der (Hans) | - | DELFT |
142675 | - | 13519 | - | BILJARTVERENIGING VLAERDINGH | - | Tanis P. (Peter) | - | VLAARDINGEN |
179889 | - | 11027 | - | DE BEURS BILJARTVERENIGING | - | Nijman M. (Mike) | - | 'S-GRAVENZANDE |
150930 | - | 11718 | - | DE KRUISSTRAAT | - | Mol J. (Jan) | - | ROOSENDAAL |
166787 | - | 11622 | - | ZONDER BILJARTEN GEEN GENOEGEN | - | Beek O. van (Oscar) | - | HOEVEN |
- | 11755 | - | S.V.W. | - | Blockx A.J.E. (Ambrosius) | - | ST WILLEBRORD |
177151 | - | 11750 | - | BELLEVUE | - | Bosters J. (Johan) | - | WUUSTWEZEL |
132307 | - | 11750 | - | BELLEVUE | - | Enden R. van den (Rick) | - | DINTELOORD |
161548 | - | 11622 | - | ZONDER BILJARTEN GEEN GENOEGEN | - | Broos C. (Cees) | - | HOEVEN |
206415 | - | 11755 | - | S.V.W. | - | Rens R. (Ricardo) | - | BERGEN OP ZOOM |
117334 | - | 10875 | - | Horna | - | Koomen L. (Leo) | - | ZWAAG |
116414 | - | 10875 | - | Horna | - | Dekker G.J. (Gertjan) | - | OBDAM |
129711 | - | 10897 | - | HET WITTE HUIS | - | Groot N.J.M. (Nico) | - | HOOGWOUD |
116777 | - | 10892 | - | 'T CENTRUM | - | Bleeker C.R. (Cor) | - | WOGNUM |
117259 | - | 10890 | - | DE CARAMBOLE | - | Kuin B.N.J. (Ben) | - | OBDAM |
116714 | - | 10875 | - | Horna | - | Botman A. (Adrie) | - | VENHUIZEN |
157509 | - | 14041 | - | DOOR VRIENDEN OPGERICHT | - | Knijn F. (Frank) | - | OBDAM |
155285 | - | 12115 | - | N.H.D. | - | Kolenbrander J. (Johan) | - | BLOKKER |
136493 | - | 11417 | - | W.H.C. | - | Heinen L.J.H.J. (Luc) | - | LANDGRAAF |
142656 | - | 11406 | - | EENDRACHT | - | Krichel J. (Ton) | - | KERKRADE |
143383 | - | 11366 | - | Biljartclub La Plaza | - | Paffen M. (Michel) | - | HOENSBROEK |
129301 | - | 11433 | - | Biljartclub Hulsberg '70 (B.C.H. '70) | - | Sleijpen R.L.M. (Remy) | - | HULSBERG |
128172 | - | 14150 | - | BILJARTVER. ONDER ONS | - | Smeets N. (Nico) | - | STEIN |
128324 | - | 11366 | - | Biljartclub La Plaza | - | Holka G. (Ger) | - | HEERLEN |
118708 | - | 10716 | - | HET GROENE LAKEN | - | Kramer E. (Eize) | - | URK |
111497 | - | 10717 | - | H.B.C. | - | Brunsting S.O. (Onno) | - | BEILEN |
201800 | - | 10711 | - | D.O.S. | - | Dekker T.L.M. (Dirk) | - | BIDDINGHUIZEN |
200844 | - | 10717 | - | H.B.C. | - | Santinge W.A. (Wim) | - | PESSE |
146927 | - | 10690 | - | BV Steenwijk | - | Berg J. van den (Jaap) | - | ZWOLLE |
112006 | - | 10717 | - | H.B.C. | - | Pieper H.B. (Bennie) | - | HOOGEVEEN |
111249 | - | 10717 | - | H.B.C. | - | Strijker A. (Arno) | - | PESSE |
173441 | - | 10702 | - | KAMPER BILJARTCLUB 1911 | - | Hanekamp H.P. (Peter) | - | KAMPEN |