bandstoten-groot eerste klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2018-2019 per 03-04-2020
Print

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

126722-10435-Biljartvereniging Ellenkamp-Braak B.T.J. ter (Brian) -HAAKSBERGEN
122953-13482-Biljartclub Bousema Lochem-Klok H. (Hans) -NEEDE

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

182981-10292-CARAMBOLE-Vink E.B. (Bert) -TIEL

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - lhakbijl@zeelandnet.nl

173219-11516-DEN OUDEN AREND-Stevendaal R. van (Robert) -VOGELWAARDE
128578-11477-KWADENDAMME-Bree P. de (Peter) -MIDDELBURG

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

142008-15569-BILJARTEN IS ONZE SPORT-Beek G. van (Gert) -NIJKERK
103677-11948-ALMERE '83-Driessen F.P. (Fred) -ALMERE

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

123567-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Rovers A. (Ton) -BEST
104332-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Polman D. (Dennis) -ROSMALEN
130388-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Dericks H.H.M. (Eric) -WIJCHEN

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

180357-10061-BV Apollo-Dopperen T. van (Tommie) -IJSSELSTEIN UT
180351-10061-BV Apollo-Dopperen M. van (Marco) -NIEUWEGEIN

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

155729-15689-VIOS-Deelen R.A. (Roland) -HELMOND

146 District Midden-Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.A.M. van den Hooff (Bert) - 06-21108814 - tilburg49@ziggo.nl

163202-12742-Biljartvereniging 't Vaartje-Mekes C.C.A. (Charles) -TILBURG
101810-13026-Biljartclub Goirle-Pols A. (Adrie) -TILBURG

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

161145-15822-BV Zalencentrum De Posthoorn-Pattiruhu D. (Demi) -DORDRECHT
151022-10334-MOIRA-Nabuurs S. (Sven) -BEUNINGEN
162863-10351-KAKETOE '80-Bochem M. van (Micha) -KRANENBURG (D)

125 District Noord Holland Midden ()
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.H. Berg (Janhans) - 06-45756316 - janhans.berg@xs4all.nl

184237-10804-BV Waterland-Bastiaan R.E. (Robin) -PURMEREND
149624-14003-DE MUSKETIERS-Kenter G.G.M. (George) -AARTSWOUD
115715-15806-BV de Kaaskijker-Hofland M. (Mike) -ALKMAAR

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

181874-10944-B.C. Schagen-Klijbroek K. (Kees) -TUITJENHORN
160230-10932-KRIJT OP TIJD-Hummel W. (Willem) -BURGERBRUG

131 District Veen- en Rijnstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J.M. Verdel (Jos) - 071-3314864 - josverdel@ziggo.nl

208755-11151-HARAGO-Slof A. (Anton) -TER AAR

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

130692-10774-REMBRANDT-Egbers M. (Martijn) -BEEK

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

217178-13672-ABC 'T TOPKE-Glissenaar D. (Daan) -VENLO

133 District Vlietlanden (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Ligthart (Lenny) - 06-24652088 - Dribbel35@gmail.com

182749-12922-'T GROENE HART-Zalm J. van der (Jim) -MONSTER

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 06-34047980 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

211076-10875-Horna-Jong J. (Jordy-Branco) -ZWAAGDIJK WEST
208146-10875-Horna-Jong F. (Ferry) -ZWAAGDIJK WEST
131886-10875-Horna-Bot G. (Germ) -HOORN
117334-10926-ENTREE-Koomen L. (Leo) -ZWAAG