bandstoten-groot eerste klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2017-2018 per 24-01-2022
Print

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

126722-10435-BV Ellenkamp-Braak B.T.J. ter (Brian) -HAAKSBERGEN

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

101977-10292-CARAMBOLE-Kivits C.F.M. (Marco) -VLIJMEN

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - leo@lhakbijl.nl

173219-11516-DEN OUDEN AREND-Stevendaal R. van (Robert) -VOGELWAARDE
128578-11477-KWADENDAMME-Bree P. de (Peter) -MIDDELBURG

113 District Doetinchem e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: C.A. Jansen (Chris) - 0543-474200 - chrisjansen1942@gmail.com

144362-10559-Biljartvereniging De Veemarkt-Siebelink W.J. (Willem) -DOETINCHEM

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

112554-12318-B.C.O.-Witteman P.C. (Paul) -ROELOFARENDSVEEN

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - herman.en.lilian@gmail.com

178938-11948-ALMERE '83-Diters R. (Ricardo) -NIEUWEGEIN
142008-15569-BILJARTEN IS ONZE SPORT-Beek G. van (Gert) -NIJKERK
147395-11948-ALMERE '83-Haaren S. van (Sander) -AMERSFOORT
103677-11948-ALMERE '83-Driessen F.P. (Fred) -ALMERE
164899-11948-ALMERE '83-Vreekamp M.G. (Martin) -ALMERE

103 District Groningen Drenthe (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Potjewijd (Pieter) - 06-83824367 - p.potjewijd@gmail.com

101122-10607-ASSER BILJART CLUB '08-Zanten A.J. van (Alexander) -GRONINGEN

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

130388-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Dericks H.H.M. (Eric) -WIJCHEN
123567-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Rovers A. (Ton) -BEST

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

180351-15790-BV Nieuwegein-Dopperen M. van (Marco) -NIEUWEGEIN
149656-13621-Hektisch Biljartschool-Hek E.W.S. de (Edgar) -NIEUWEGEIN
180357-15790-BV Nieuwegein-Dopperen T. van (Tommie) -IJSSELSTEIN UT

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

128103-15490-BC Maarland-Ehlen S. (Seppo) -BUCHTEN

146 District Midden-Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.A.M. van den Hooff (Bert) - 06-21108814 - tilburg49@ziggo.nl

101810-13026-Biljartclub Goirle-Pols A. (Adrie) -TILBURG

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik100.nl

162863-10351-KAKETOE '80-Bochem M. van (Micha) -KRANENBURG (D)
154984-10335-WOEZIK-Slettenaar H. (Herold) -WIJCHEN

125 District Noord Holland Midden ()
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.H. Berg (Janhans) - 06-45756316 - janhans.berg@xs4all.nl

184237-15515-BV Rappel-Bastiaan R.E. (Robin) -PURMEREND

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W. Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

160230-10932-KRIJT OP TIJD-Hummel W. (Willem) -BURGERBRUG
181874-10944-B.C. Schagen-Klijbroek K. (Kees) -TUITJENHORN

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

145173-11122-DE POSTHOORN-Reedijk B. (Bas) -'S GRAVENDEEL

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
137681-10461-THE CITY-DIBO-Gemert W.J.A.M. van (Wiel) -HEEL

131 District Veen- en Rijnstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J.M. Verdel (Jos) - 071-3314864 - josverdel@ziggo.nl

208755-11151-HARAGO-Slof A. (Anton) -TER AAR

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

130692-10774-REMBRANDT-Egbers M. (Martijn) -BEEK
122953-12678-BV de Trots van Kluirendal-Klok H. (Hans) -NEEDE
113575-10774-REMBRANDT-Gerritsen R. (Rudy) -ARNHEM
205896-10394-Biljartvereniging Gelre-Veldhuizen G. (Gert-Jan) -WAGENINGEN

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

149624-15587-Driebandenclub De Heeren Van Miller's-Kenter G.G.M. (George) -AARTSWOUD
202634-11573-VOP - DE WITTE HOEVE-Kauffeld G.C.M. (Guido) -HORST

133 District Vlietlanden (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Ligthart (Lenny) - 06-24652088 - Dribbel35@gmail.com

182749-12922-'T GROENE HART-Zalm J. van der (Jim) -MONSTER

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 06-34047980 - voorzitter@knbbwestfriesland.nl

211076-10875-Horna-Jong J. (Jordy-Branco) -ZWAAGDIJK WEST
117334-10875-Horna-Koomen L. (Leo) -ZWAAG
131886-10875-Horna-Bot G. (Germ) -HOORN
208146-10875-Horna-Jong F. (Ferry) -ZWAAGDIJK WEST

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

160270-15624-Biljartclub Wilhelmina-Janssen P.F.J. (Patrick) -KERKRADE