kader 57/2 hoofd klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2016-2017 per 29-11-2021
Print

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

105916-10292-CARAMBOLE-Eck G.H.J. van (Gerrie) -GORINCHEM

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - lhakbijl@zeelandnet.nl

128578-11477-KWADENDAMME-Bree P. de (Peter) -MIDDELBURG

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - herman.en.lilian@gmail.com

178938-11948-ALMERE '83-Diters R. (Ricardo) -NIEUWEGEIN

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

103161-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Ulijn A.M. (Alex) -BERLICUM
132218-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Wouw P. van de (Paul) -BERKEL-ENSCHOT
130388-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Dericks H.H.M. (Eric) -WIJCHEN

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

180351-228262-Biljartvereniging RCN-Dopperen M. van (Marco) -NIEUWEGEIN

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik100.nl

113442-10335-WOEZIK-Derksen T.H.J. (Theo) -GRAVE
165915-10343-VRIENDENKRING-Dongen J.H. van (Jan) -BEMMEL
151022-10334-MOIRA-Nabuurs S. (Sven) -BEUNINGEN

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W. Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

169660-10944-B.C. Schagen-Geest P.A.S. van der (Pieter) -'T VELD
181874-10944-B.C. Schagen-Klijbroek K. (Kees) -TUITJENHORN

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
175697-13610-BV Zandweerd-Jonker R. (Robin) -ENSCHEDE

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

202634-13672-ABC 't Töpke-Kauffeld G.C.M. (Guido) -HORST

133 District Vlietlanden (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Ligthart (Lenny) - 06-24652088 - Dribbel35@gmail.com

-12922-'T GROENE HART-Zalm J. van der (Jim) -MONSTER

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 06-34047980 - voorzitter@knbbwestfriesland.nl

131886-10875-Horna-Bot G. (Germ) -HOORN
101350-10875-Horna-Heida W. (Wouter) -ZWAAG