kader 38/2 derde klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2017-2018 per 24-10-2018
Print

115 District Berkel en Slinge (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Jansink (Johan) - 06-40263789 - j.jansink2016@gmail.com

153363-10511-Biljartvereniging BCB-Misterpoort-Ubbink F.G.H. (Frank) -BREDEVOORT
167186-10512-Biljartvereniging Kronenhuis-Tijdink J. (Jan) -WINTERSWIJK
149383-13429-Biljartvereniging B.C.A.-Jong A. de (Asmond) -AALTEN
108287-10512-Biljartvereniging Kronenhuis-Molder E.A.A. te (Eddy) -GESCHER (D)

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

105353-10292-CARAMBOLE-Ridder H. de (Hans) -ASPEREN
138744-14032-DE POMERANS-Hijmering A. (Albert) -VUREN
179860-10292-CARAMBOLE-Evers J.P. (Jan) -LEERSUM
212199-15578-BILJARTVERENIGING DE BURGEMEESTER-Wijers D.P.C. (Dennis) -TIEL
106906-15613-ONS TEHUIS-Sanders T. (Theo) -IJZENDOORN
206221-10292-CARAMBOLE-Veldhoven D. van (Danny) -DEIL

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - wedstrijdzaken@biljartdeltazuidwest.nl

182002-11477-KWADENDAMME-Berg P.G. van den (Pierre) -HANSWEERT
208694-11477-KWADENDAMME-Breas J.C.J. (Jos) -STEENBERGEN NB

132 District Den Haag (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Boon (Piet) - 06-13393470 - pietensonja@kpnmail.nl

233388-11026-ZUIDERKWARTIER-Orhan Y. (Yakup) -DEN HAAG
204639-11035-W.B.D.-Bodaan J.F.G. (Joop) -'S GRAVENHAGE
121006-11014-'s-Gravenhaagsche Biljartclub-Campenhout A.J. van (Hans) -'S GRAVENHAGE

138 District Dordrecht (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Verhaar (Piet) - 06-23357419 - pietvangerte@hotmail.com

209198-11192-HET WAPEN VAN ALBLASSERDAM-Exalto D. (Dick) -HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
180508-11192-HET WAPEN VAN ALBLASSERDAM-Luijk R.R. van (Richard) -PAPENDRECHT
154137-11192-HET WAPEN VAN ALBLASSERDAM-Verhaar P. (Piet) -ALBLASSERDAM

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

183244-12318-Biljartvereniging B.C.O.-Wijnnobel W.C.H. (Wilfred) -SASSENHEIM
160575-11926-VELSEN-Oskam P.G. (Peter) -HOOFDDORP
146158-11926-VELSEN-Ketels A.J.M. (Ad) -DRIEHUIS
226608-12318-Biljartvereniging B.C.O.-Renskers B.H. (Henny) -LEIDEN
155316-11001-CLUB 70-Willemse C.J.M. (Christel) -BERLICUM
118542-10998-Onder Ons '67-Verton M.J. (Rinus) -VELSEN
118590-13501-Biljartvereniging KSA-Kitseroo J.H.M. (John) -SPAARNDAM
103736-11926-VELSEN-Overdijk R. (Rob) -AMSTERDAM
149377-10968-CONCORDIA-Walgreen P.R. (Peter) -ROELOFARENDSVEEN
117870-10954-DE ENGEL-Dijk E. van (Erik) -LISSE
141288-11926-VELSEN-Koolen H. (Hans) -HOOFDDORP
149439-10963-SPORT-Groot J.K.B.D. (Jaap) -ZOETERMEER
116579-10998-Onder Ons '67-Korenstra H. (Henk) -HAARLEM
204519-10954-DE ENGEL-Opstal I. (Ivo) -LISSE

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

184150-11948-ALMERE '83-Mierlo G. van (Gerard) -ALMERE
155877-13576-BOK-Westerhoff M. (Marco) -AMERSFOORT
152288-11948-ALMERE '83-Hof D. van 't (Dennis) -ALMERE
101162-10062-DE POEDEL-Veer A. (Arie) -NIJKERK
143578-13576-BOK-Bouwhuis D. (Dennis) -AMERSFOORT
-11948-ALMERE '83-Walraven J. (Hans) -NIEUWEGEIN

102 District Friesland (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: G. Ketelaar (Gerard) - 06-27830198 - wedstrijdleider_pk@knbb-friesland.nl

201451-12936-Biljartclub Gorredijk-Woude M. van der (Marcel) -LEEUWARDEN
-12936-Biljartclub Gorredijk-Uktolseja C.J. (Chris) -BOVENSMILDE
-12936-Biljartclub Gorredijk-Post J. (Johan) -GRONINGEN
106526-10484-DE FRIESCHE CLUB-Jager D. de (Daan) -BERLIKUM
122199-12936-Biljartclub Gorredijk-Overwijk A. (Andries) -LIPPENHUIZEN
183834-12936-Biljartclub Gorredijk-Visser S. (Sipke) -GRONINGEN
178746-15549-BSC BILJARTSCHOOL DIRK VAN DER VEEN-Soepboer H. (Harry) -JOURE
206212-15651-Biljartclub De Herberch Fan Nijlċn-Dalfsen A. van (Anne) -FOLSGARE
113835-10484-DE FRIESCHE CLUB-Geurtsen E.B.R. (Eddy) -GYTSJERK

103 District Groningen Drenthe (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: B. Schonewille (Bert) - 06-30792978 - bert_schonewille@kpnmail.nl

124881-10608-TRIANTA-Bakker R. (Rob) -ASSEN
123007-10607-ASSER BILJART CLUB '08-Bel P. (Peter) -HOOGERSMILDE
166750-12877-Z.B.V.-Tuinman W.S. (Willem) -ZUIDLAREN
203395-10497-DE HARMONIE-Veenstra J. (Jerrit) -NIETAP
119959-10614-DE HARMONIE-Kruijer A. (Adri) -HOOGEZAND

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

161311-10139-'T IVOOR-Fasseur C.F. (Chris) -BOXTEL
211443-10150-BV de Hazelaar Rosmalen-Beljouw P. van (Peter) -UDEN
141488-10150-BV de Hazelaar Rosmalen-Korsten A.J.G.M. (André) -ROSMALEN
102242-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Hastenberg L. van (Leo) -LIEMPDE
137253-10150-BV de Hazelaar Rosmalen-Korsten T. (Theo) -ROSMALEN
71759-10150-BV de Hazelaar Rosmalen-Laudy H.J.M. (Henk) -KERKDRIEL
112490-10102-B.B.G. Haarsteeg-Wiel H.L. van de (Henk) -VLIJMEN
135706-10139-'T IVOOR-Wiel A.I.G.M. van der (Don) -BOXTEL
113735-10150-BV de Hazelaar Rosmalen-Doelen M.W. van der (Carlo) -DEN BOSCH
217095-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Laar H. van de (Harm) -SINT-OEDENRODE

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

114168-15790-Biljartvereniging Nieuwegein-Jutte F. (Frans) -MAARTENSDIJK
139387-10247-ONS GENOEGEN BUSSUM-Out R.G. (Rob) -LELYSTAD
224509-10260-RAPIDITAS-Lonkhuijsen R. van (Ronald) -WEESP
205086-10244-'T CENTRUM-Kremer R. (Rob) -PURMEREND

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

173437-12649-Biljartvereniging Mierlo-Rosmulder H. (Henk) -MIERLO
208997-11536-Biljartvereniging d'n Babbel-Mol A.H.M. van (Ad) -WINTELRE
160193-12242-DUBAC-Castelijns K. (Kees) -DUIZEL
107336-12242-DUBAC-Martens J.C.G. (Johan) -HEEZE

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

152141-11254-KRIJT OP TIJD '50-Wolfs M.M.G. (Marco) -MAASTRICHT
164889-11266-DE KLOS OP-Houten A.J.G.B. (Tonnie) -EIJSDEN
164870-15490-Biljartclub Maarland-Roijen E.J.H. (Emiel) -EIJSDEN
181316-15490-Biljartclub Maarland-Snijders W. (Willem) -EIJSDEN
143882-15490-Biljartclub Maarland-Andriessen W.E.P. (Peter) -MAASTRICHT

137 District Midden Holland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M.C. Drost (Marcel) - 06-40240780 - md66@ziggo.nl

217156-12173-DE MUSKETIER-Bemmel J. van (Jan) -BOSKOOP
167368-15765-BV De Hoog/Van der Wilt-Wilt B. van der (Bas) -WADDINXVEEN
122006-11187-BV Benthuizen-Zoetermeer-Mooij T. de (Theo) -BOSKOOP

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

160092-11605-'T ZWAANTJE-Derks T.M.J. (Theo) -SINT ANTHONIS
106620-10343-VRIENDENKRING-Bulte H.J. (Henk) -DODEWAARD
152880-10334-MOIRA-Bruijn F. de (Frank) -WIJCHEN
119380-10335-WOEZIK-Janssen G.L.J. (Geert) -WIJCHEN
207179-11608-DE TREFFERS-Peeters A.H.M. (Tonnie) -BOXMEER
176005-10335-WOEZIK-Ven Th.E.G. van der (Theo) -RAVENSTEIN
-10334-MOIRA-Mourick-Wullings W.J.L. (Winfried) -SIEBENGEWALD
202680-15530-DE ZWIJNTJES-Weemen C.G.M. (Riny) -BERGEN
134815-11608-DE TREFFERS-Hooij B.J.J. van (Bernie) -BOXMEER

125 District Noord Holland Midden ()
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J. Berg (Janhans) - 06-45756316 - janhans.berg@xs4all.nl

236362-14003-DE MUSKETIERS-Oostveen F. van (Frank) -PURMEREND
107956-12042-DE DIAMONDS-Zuurbier N.A. (Nico) -SINT PANCRAS
125428-12042-DE DIAMONDS-Bijvoet J. (Joop) -BERGEN
115755-12042-DE DIAMONDS-Velthoven S. (Siem) -NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
124812-14003-DE MUSKETIERS-Buskermolen G.M. (Gerard) -PURMEREND
115059-10793-ONDER ONS WORMER-Havenaar A.R. (Antonio) -WORMERVEER
115769-10844-DOOR VRIENDEN OPGERICHT-Koorn J. (Jan) -WINKEL
163376-15515-BILJARTVERENIGING RAPPEL-Bergers F.J. (Freek) -ZAANDAM
146112-14003-DE MUSKETIERS-Jamin A.P. (Peter) -EDAM

104 District Noordoost Overijssel (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Timmer (Peter) - 06-40765347 - petertje.timmer14@hotmail.com

120018-11246-D'OALE DELLE-Hutten J.J.L. (John-luc) -HARDENBERG
212263-10661-PADBERG-Minke J.A. (Jan August) -DEDEMSVAART
205133-10661-PADBERG-Neef R.C. de (Rob) -LINDE

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W. Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

217276-10944-Biljart Centrum Schagen-Stolk T. (Tom) -EENIGENBURG
139344-10944-Biljart Centrum Schagen-Tesselaar C. (Cees) -NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
204633-10937-DE CARAMBOLE-Zuurbier C. (Chris) -SCHAGEN
156415-10944-Biljart Centrum Schagen-Buijs H. (Henk) -HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
112255-10944-Biljart Centrum Schagen-Wijnker J.T. (Jan) -SCHAGEN

150 District Oss (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.G. van de Camp (Johnny) - 06-53870552 - johnnymegen@hotmail.com

171982-10176-DOS '71-Thoonen A.P.M. (Bert) -BOEKEL
151695-10161-KRIJT OP TIJD-Vugts H.P.J.M. (Henk) -OSS
224188-11846-KERKZICHT-Hurk J.F. v.d. (Antwan) -GEFFEN
212433-10171-MOIRA-Lith J.M.F.M. van (Jeroen) -MAREN-KESSEL
148873-10176-DOS '71-Huizinga J. (John) -ULESTRATEN

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

144890-12408-HONKY TONK-Boers P. (Peter) -HOOGVLIET
175604-12408-HONKY TONK-Vliet D.J. van (Dick) -BRIELLE
146431-11122-DE POSTHOORN-Robbemont J. (Jaco) -'S-GRAVENDEEL
224035-11122-DE POSTHOORN-Kortlever M.C.J. (Marcel) -STRIJEN
-12408-HONKY TONK-Hoog B. de (Ben) -BRIELLE
138976-15637-T.O.G.B.-Hogenbijl R.J. (Rob) -BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
203107-12123-SCHOLLEVAAR-Mandemaker A. (Bert) -ROTTERDAM
182052-12408-HONKY TONK-Timmers R. (Raymond) -HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: R. Kuiper (Richard) - 06-10669393 - wedstrijdleider@knbb-stedendriehoek.nl

112709-10527-DE PELIKAAN ZUTPHEN-Hargeerds R. (Rob) -ZUTPHEN
180358-13610-BILJARTVERENIGING ZANDWEERD-Korderijnk G. (Gerrit) -DEVENTER
131122-13610-BILJARTVERENIGING ZANDWEERD-Haverhoek A.E. (Toon) -DEVENTER
216660-15817-Het Oude Loo-Kruijf J.J. de (Jordy) -APELDOORN
110326-10527-DE PELIKAAN ZUTPHEN-Schigt W.M. (Wilfred) -WARNSVELD
213406-10469-DE VOORSTAD-Verlaan S. (Stefan) -DEVENTER
137954-13610-BILJARTVERENIGING ZANDWEERD-Addis G. (Giuseppe) -DEVENTER
127125-13610-BILJARTVERENIGING ZANDWEERD-Mulder G.W. (Gijs) -APELDOORN
140969-10426-Biljartvereniging 't Wapen van Epe-Boekelder A.J. (Tonny) -WAPENVELD

108 District Twente (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: A.E. ten Oever (Arnold) - 06-21845844 - tenoever@knbbtwente.nl

110266-15672-Biljartvereniging Trek Op-Schothuis R.P. (Remco) -BEUNINGEN
224224-12309-NOVA '88-Kupers J. (Jeroen) -OVERDINKEL
110026-10655-MEKKELHOLT-Zwier A.C.M. (Anton) -ENSCHEDE

131 District Veen- en Rijnstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.J.M. Verdel (Jos) - 071-3314864 - josverdel@ziggo.nl

140863-11145-DE PLAS-Leers P. (Patrick) -TER AAR
154165-11145-DE PLAS-Tol T. van (Tinus) -NIEUWVEEN
114007-11145-DE PLAS-Wedema M. (Michael) -WADDINXVEEN

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J. Knoops Lubbers (Jose) - 06-43784790 - j.knoopslubbers@upcmail.nl

105622-10394-Biljartvereniging Gelre-Neuteboom M. (Marten) -AMERSFOORT
173511-12381-Markt Doesburg-Es R.E. van (Rob) -EDE
130570-228232-Biljartclub Concordia-Berendsen J.G.W.M. (Hans) -ZEDDAM
215424-12381-Markt Doesburg-Kruk M. (Martin) -GIESBEEK
107210-10394-Biljartvereniging Gelre-Willemsen F.A. (Frits) -EDE

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

217178-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Glissenaar D. (Daan) -VENLO
229820-13672-ABC 'T TOPKE-Janssens F. (Ferry) -ROERMOND
102780-11579-Biljartclub Tegelen-Dieryck P.J. (Philip) -TEGELEN
217123-12180-SPOORWEG SPORTVERENIGING-Brueren J.G.P.M. (Jan) -VENLO
127895-11559-KRIJT OP TIJD-Spreeuwenberg E.G. (Edgar) -MELICK

133 District Vlietlanden (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Ligthart (Lenny) - 06-24652088 - Dribbel35@gmail.com

129594-12922-'T GROENE HART-Zalm J.T. van der (John) -MONSTER

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

106554-11724-RAM DE-Regt G. de (Gerrit) -STANDDAARBUITEN
154723-11724-RAM DE-Meeuwissen A.H. (Aaron) -PRINSENBEEK
119306-11750-BELLEVUE-Machielse W.J. (Wim) -HEERLE
215243-11724-RAM DE-Koeijvoets D.A.G. (Danny) -TILBURG
133411-11750-BELLEVUE-Loon A.A.A.J. van (Ton) -HALSTEREN
100239-11750-BELLEVUE-Franken C.P.G. (René) -BERGEN OP ZOOM
219423-11724-RAM DE-Boersen R. (René) -ROOSENDAAL
124213-11755-Biljartvereniging S.V.W.-Luijks P.J. (Patrick) -NISPEN

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 0229-561650 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

117293-10875-Horna-Smit K. (Koos) -ZWAAGDIJK
151898-12459-DE WURF-Kok D.J. (Dirk Jan) -LUTJEBROEK
116381-10875-Horna-Steen E. M. van der (Ed) -WESTWOUD
116714-10875-Horna-Botman A. (Adrie) -VENHUIZEN
117079-10908-DE TORENSCHOUW-Wijnker P.G. (Piet) -OPPERDOES
118184-10926-ENTREE-Koomen J. (Johan) -WERVERSHOOF
121461-12459-DE WURF-Pouw Kraan W. van de (Willem) -HOOGKARSPEL
108325-10875-Horna-Asma R. (Rinse) -ENKHUIZEN
116954-12459-DE WURF-Slagter M. (Martin) -HOOGKARSPEL
156036-10875-Horna-Noordeloos J. (Jos) -HOOGKARSPEL
116277-10875-Horna-Ensink A. (Bertus) -BOVENKARSPEL
161255-10875-Horna-Wit E.J.M. de (Eric) -HOOGKARSPEL
225309-10875-Horna-Hudding M. van den (Martin) -OOSTHUIZEN
105643-14007-TOKOLOCO-Groot T. (Ton) -SPIERDIJK

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

127710-11459-DE OASE-Titselaar J.P.E. (John) -HEILDER (DUITSLAND)
127470-11459-DE OASE-Zielemans J. (Jan) -GELEEN
142350-15694-Biljartclub 't Heukske-Clumpkens R. (Rob) -ROERMOND
165740-15810-Mark_Us-Liebregts J.F.G. (Jan) -MEIJEL

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Piet) - 06-12123964 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbzwolle.nl

111503-10709-DE KOLONIE-Kuik A. (Albert) -BEILEN
216497-10709-DE KOLONIE-Brummer R. (Roel) -DIEVER
156585-10690-STEENWIJK BILJARTVERENIGING-Westerbeek J.H. (Jan) -OLDEMARKT
114638-10711-D.O.S.-Gorter B. (Bernard) -WAPENVELD
154155-10711-D.O.S.-Severs A. (Ab) -HEERDE
108756-10711-D.O.S.-Fijn H. (Henk) -HATTEM
113320-10711-D.O.S.-Michielsen T. (Tonie) -SCHALKHAAR
112753-10717-H.B.C. BILJARTCENTRUM-Wubbels W. (Wim) -ZWOLLE
111985-10711-D.O.S.-Sellis J.W. (Jan Willem) -HEERDE