libre-klein top klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2018-2019 per 24-07-2019
Print

120 District Betuwe Veenendaal (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. de Ridder (Hans) - 06-53401165 - hansder@planet.nl

181655-10292-CARAMBOLE-Eindhoven C.L.T.M. van (Cees) -SCHIJNDEL

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - wedstrijdzaken@biljartdeltazuidwest.nl

123433-11477-KWADENDAMME-Goudzwaard J. (Jan) -GOES

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

118058-12318-B.C.O.-Duivenvoorde B.C. (Ben) -VOORHOUT

119 District Eem- en Flevoland (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Albers (Lilian) - 06-42412911 - wedstrijdleidingeemenflevoland@gmail.com

152288-11948-ALMERE '83-Hof D. van 't (Dennis) -ALMERE

103 District Groningen Drenthe (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. Potjewijd (Pieter) - 06-83824367 - p.potjewijd@gmail.com

153957-10497-DE HARMONIE-Spakman F. (Folke) -GRONINGEN

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

104332-10150-BV de Hazelaar-Polman D. (Dennis) -ROSMALEN

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

180357-10061-BV Apollo-Dopperen T. van (Tommie) -IJSSELSTEIN UT

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

121331-11536-Biljartvereniging d'n Babbel-Hurk H.G.A.M. van den (Hein) -WINTELRE
129773-12242-DUBAC-Dijkmans A. (Adri) -EERSEL
129772-12242-DUBAC-Dooren P. van (Piet) -LOMMEL (BELGIE)

146 District Midden-Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.A.M. van den Hooff (Bert) - 06-21108814 - tilburg49@ziggo.nl

101810-13026-Biljartclub Goirle-Pols A. (Adrie) -TILBURG

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

129770-10351-KAKETOE '80-Temmink T. (Tom) -ZETTEN
113442-10335-WOEZIK-Derksen T.H.J. (Theo) -GRAVE
138428-10343-VRIENDENKRING-Hoen S.J. (Stefan) -GRAVE

136 District Rotterdam (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. den Boer (Martin) - 06-18318611 - martindenboer@ziggo.nl

175577-11886-De Rietlander-Gantvoort W. (Wilbert) -SPIJKENISSE
121006-11886-De Rietlander-Campenhout A.J. van (Hans) -'S GRAVENHAGE

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
216660-15817-Het Oude Loo-Kruijf J.J. de (Jordy) -APELDOORN

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

130570-228232-Biljartclub Concordia-Berendsen J.G.W.M. (Hans) -ZEDDAM

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

124213-11755-S.V.W.-Luijks P.J. (Patrick) -NISPEN
133516-11755-S.V.W.-Luijtgaarden F.M.A. van de (Frans) -LEPELSTRAAT
125569-11755-S.V.W.-Rens J.P. (Jean-paul) -BERGEN OP ZOOM

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 0229-561650 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

216881-10875-Horna-Dudink L.G.A. (Leon) -BLOKKER
219155-10875-Horna-Dudink N.B.J. - (Nick) -BLOKKER

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Piet) - 06-12123964 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbzwolle.nl

104910-10711-D.O.S.-Toorneman J. (Jurgen) -HATTEM
102520-10717-H.B.C.-Schuitema P. (Peter) -HAREN (DUITSLAND)