libre-klein top klasse
Detail inschrijvingen nationaal seizoen 2017-2018 per 12-11-2019
Print

142 District Delta Zuidwest (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. Hakbijl (Leo) - 06-51537923 - lhakbijl@zeelandnet.nl

123433-15453-BILJART VERENIGING DE CARAMBOWL-Goudzwaard J. (Jan) -GOES

132 District Den Haag (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: D.J.R. Coli (Dennis) - 06-10387076 - denjol@hotmail.com

121006-11014-'s-Gravenhaagsche B.C.-Campenhout A.J. van (Hans) -'S GRAVENHAGE

130 District Duinstreek (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P.R. Walgreen (Peter) - 06-22008200 - peterwalgreen@ziggo.nl

118058-12318-B.C.O.-Duivenvoorde B.C. (Ben) -VOORHOUT

102 District Friesland (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: G. Ketelaar (Gerard) - 06-27830198 - gketelaar92@gmail.com

154527-12936-Biljartclub Gorredijk-Luong M. (Mike) -ARNHEM

149 District Hertogenbosch (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: N.H.I.F. van Alebeek (Nico) - 06-22711118 - nicovanalebeek@gmail.com

181655-10154-HET WAPEN VAN LIEMPDE / RegioBank-Eindhoven C.L.T.M. van (Cees) -SCHIJNDEL

121 District Het Sticht (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.D. Veldwijk (Jan) - 06-23304713 - janveldwijk@hotmail.com

105359-15630-BV Padoc-Zwarthoed T.H.A.M. (Theo) -ASPEREN

154 District Kempenland (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M. Blom (Maria) - 040-2438015 - Blom-ederveen@kpnplanet.nl

129773-12242-DUBAC-Dijkmans A. (Adri) -EERSEL
121331-11536-Biljartvereniging d'n Babbel-Hurk H.G.A.M. van den (Hein) -WINTELRE

156 District Maastricht e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: H. Peters (Harrij) - 06-46188593 - hgl.peters@home.nl

202927-15490-BC Maarland-Sangen M. (Maurice) -LANAKEN ( BELG.)
224237-15490-BC Maarland-Diederen F. (Frank) -BEEK

137 District Midden Holland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: M.C. Drost (Marcel) - 06-40240780 - md66@ziggo.nl

122068-13194-Biljartclub Concordia-Asscheman F.H. (Fred) -GOUDA

118 District Nijmegen (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: S.D.C.M. Megens-van Geel (Sebina) - 06-44462736 - secretaris@bvwoezik.nl

106330-10335-WOEZIK-Megens M.H.J. (Rini) -OSS
113442-10335-WOEZIK-Derksen T.H.J. (Theo) -GRAVE

123 District Noordwest Nederland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.A.W Kost (Arnolda) - 06-21970851 - wedstrijdleiderpk@knbbnwn.nl

160230-10932-KRIJT OP TIJD-Hummel W. (Willem) -BURGERBRUG
139043-10944-B.C. Schagen-Geest P.A. van der (Piet) -'T VELD

150 District Oss (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: J.G. van de Camp (Johnny) - 06-53870552 - johnnymegen@hotmail.com

154028-12057-TOUCHE-Megens H.A.R.L. (Harold) -OSS

110 District Stedendriehoek (NON)
151203-11707-Deventer '83- AMS Bruijns-Graaf J. de (John) -OLST

114 District Veluwezoom (MN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L.F.P. Pijnenburg (Leon) - 06-12037120 - leonpijnenburg@gmail.com

122069-12381-Markt Doesburg-Broers M. (Maarten) -DOESBURG
130570-228232-Biljartclub Concordia-Berendsen J.G.W.M. (Hans) -ZEDDAM

155 District Venlo e.o. (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: E.P.M. van de Venne (Edmond) - 06-33148780 - pkleider@knbb-venlo-eo.nl

217178-13672-ABC 'T TOPKE-Glissenaar D. (Daan) -VENLO

140 District West Brabant (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. de Leeuw (Louis) - 06-21705461 - knbb.carambole@gmail.com

133516-11750-BELLEVUE-Luijtgaarden F.M.A. van de (Frans) -LEPELSTRAAT
124213-11755-S.V.W.-Luijks P.J. (Patrick) -NISPEN
125569-11755-S.V.W.-Rens J.P. (Jean-paul) -BERGEN OP ZOOM

124 District West Friesland (WN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: T. de Weerd (Thea) - 06-34047980 - thea-deweerd@hetnet.nl

216881-10875-Horna-Dudink L.G.A. (Leon) -BLOKKER
109004-10875-Horna-Bakker R. (René) -HOORN
219155-10875-Horna-Dudink N.B.J. - (Nick) -BLOKKER

157 District Zuid Limburg (ZN)
Wedstrijdleider PK: L. van den Hoogen (Loek) - 06-14927675 - loek.vanden.hoogen@gmail.com

127439-15810-Mark_Us-Heespelink C.M.G. (Cor) -AMSTENRADE
-15810-Mark_Us-Dahmen R. (Roger) -BRUNSSUM

106 District Zwolle e.o. (NON)
Wedstrijdleider PK: P. de Haan (Piet) - 06-12123964 - phaan01@gmail.com

104910-10711-D.O.S.-Toorneman J. (Jurgen) -HATTEM
102520-10717-H.B.C.-Schuitema P. (Peter) -HAREN (DUITSLAND)